Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
15.06.19 - 16.06.19

Turnier-Klasse: Mädchen U 18


Austragungsdatum16.06.2019 10:00:00
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Luisa SchneiderAmelie Facius-4 -8 -6 0:3
2Miaorui Wang-- Freilos --
3Celine EulitzAmélie Mocker-5 -4 +5 +6 +9 3:2
10Miaorui WangAmelie Facius+6 +5 +4 3:0
11Celine EulitzLuisa Schneider-6 +8 -10 +2 +8 3:2
12Amélie Mocker-- Freilos --
19Miaorui WangLuisa Schneider+5 +6 +3 3:0
20Amélie MockerAmelie Facius-2 -7 -9 0:3
21Celine Eulitz-- Freilos --
28Luisa Schneider-- Freilos --
29Celine EulitzAmelie Facius-9 -6 +6 -3 1:3
30Miaorui WangAmélie Mocker+6 +6 +5 3:0
37Amelie Facius-- Freilos --
38Amélie MockerLuisa Schneider+6 +9 +1 3:0
39Miaorui WangCeline Eulitz+6 +6 +4 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Chantal HotrichLeonie Hexelschneider-1 -4 -5 0:3
5Vanessa FiedlerCeline Schellenberger-7 +6 +8 +9 3:1
6Lena MüllerValentina Bonarewitz+6 +7 +5 3:0
13Vanessa FiedlerLeonie Hexelschneider+8 +5 +10 3:0
14Lena MüllerChantal Hotrich+4 +1 +5 3:0
15Valentina BonarewitzCeline Schellenberger-5 -3 +14 -3 1:3
22Vanessa FiedlerChantal Hotrich+4 +1 +3 3:0
23Valentina BonarewitzLeonie Hexelschneider-7 -4 -1 0:3
24Lena MüllerCeline Schellenberger+8 +6 -5 +7 3:1
31Chantal HotrichCeline Schellenberger-5 -3 -2 0:3
32Lena MüllerLeonie Hexelschneider+4 +10 +5 3:0
33Vanessa FiedlerValentina Bonarewitz+3 +8 +4 3:0
40Leonie HexelschneiderCeline Schellenberger-5 -5 -7 0:3
41Valentina BonarewitzChantal Hotrich+3 +9 +6 3:0
42Vanessa FiedlerLena Müller-8 +7 -11 -8 1:3

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Franziska SchwarzRiya Gehlert-7 -10 +19 -9 1:3
8Sara RosinskiTilly Hoffmüller+7 -9 +8 +1 3:1
9Katja WellerXenia Kaminski+10 -5 +4 +6 3:1
16Sara RosinskiRiya Gehlert+4 +2 +6 3:0
17Katja WellerFranziska Schwarz+3 +6 +4 3:0
18Xenia KaminskiTilly Hoffmüller+7 -10 +7 -4 -4 2:3
25Sara RosinskiFranziska Schwarz+7 +2 +0 3:0
26Xenia KaminskiRiya Gehlert+6 +3 +7 3:0
27Katja WellerTilly Hoffmüller+8 +8 -7 +10 3:1
34Franziska SchwarzTilly Hoffmüller-4 -6 -5 0:3
35Katja WellerRiya Gehlert+6 +2 +3 3:0
36Sara RosinskiXenia Kaminski-9 +5 +3 +12 3:1
43Riya GehlertTilly Hoffmüller-2 -3 -5 0:3
44Xenia KaminskiFranziska Schwarz+1 +7 +9 3:0
45Sara RosinskiKatja Weller+3 +7 +9 3:0