Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
15.06.19 - 16.06.19

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 15


Austragungsdatum15.06.2019 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Lukas GruszkaJonas Krug-9 +8 +8 +11 3:1
2Konstantin ThomasTim Schirmer-8 +4 +5 +3 3:1
3-- Freilos --Florian Pötschke
10Konstantin ThomasJonas Krug+4 +3 +4 3:0
11-- Freilos --Lukas Gruszka
12Florian PötschkeTim Schirmer-5 -3 +8 -7 1:3
19Konstantin ThomasLukas Gruszka+5 +7 +9 3:0
20Florian PötschkeJonas Krug-9 -6 -8 0:3
21-- Freilos --Tim Schirmer
28Lukas GruszkaTim Schirmer+9 -7 -10 -7 1:3
29-- Freilos --Jonas Krug
30Konstantin ThomasFlorian Pötschke+7 +9 +7 3:0
37Jonas KrugTim Schirmer-9 -5 +11 -11 1:3
38Florian PötschkeLukas Gruszka-4 -18 -9 0:3
39Konstantin Thomas-- Freilos --

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Franz LehmannLuce Barton-7 -7 +6 -6 1:3
5Lenny SchubertNils Pippig+3 +5 +5 3:0
6Moritz MichelMatthias Wiedner-8 -6 -6 0:3
13Lenny SchubertLuce Barton-9 -7 -16 0:3
14Moritz MichelFranz Lehmann+5 -5 -5 +8 +8 3:2
15Matthias WiednerNils Pippig+7 +6 +4 3:0
22Lenny SchubertFranz Lehmann+9 +4 +6 3:0
23Matthias WiednerLuce Barton+7 +10 +6 3:0
24Moritz MichelNils Pippig+5 +8 +7 3:0
31Franz LehmannNils Pippig+6 -7 -7 -7 1:3
32Moritz MichelLuce Barton+11 -7 +5 -6 +9 3:2
33Lenny SchubertMatthias Wiedner-7 -7 -11 0:3
40Luce BartonNils Pippig+9 +12 +8 3:0
41Matthias WiednerFranz Lehmann-8 +11 +8 -9 +6 3:2
42Lenny SchubertMoritz Michel+6 +8 -8 -6 +3 3:2

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Justus FrömlingJoshua Eißer-7 +8 -4 -9 1:3
8Lennart WeberJack Oliver Falck+6 +3 +10 3:0
9-- Freilos --Bruno Schulz
16Lennart WeberJoshua Eißer+3 +6 +8 3:0
17-- Freilos --Justus Frömling
18Bruno SchulzJack Oliver Falck-9 -9 -9 0:3
25Lennart WeberJustus Frömling+7 +9 -6 +6 3:1
26Bruno SchulzJoshua Eißer-9 -8 -9 0:3
27-- Freilos --Jack Oliver Falck
34Justus FrömlingJack Oliver Falck-9 -8 +9 +12 -4 2:3
35-- Freilos --Joshua Eißer
36Lennart WeberBruno Schulz+6 +6 +6 3:0
43Joshua EißerJack Oliver Falck+13 +9 -4 -5 -8 2:3
44Bruno SchulzJustus Frömling+5 -1 -6 -8 1:3
45Lennart Weber-- Freilos --