Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
15.06.19 - 16.06.19

Turnier-Klasse: Schülerinnen U 13


Austragungsdatum16.06.2019 10:00:00
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Sabrina HempelAngela Jin+6 +9 +7 3:0
2Paula Kober-- Freilos --
3Stacy SchlesierTheresa Neumann-5 +6 +10 -11 +11 3:2
10Paula KoberAngela Jin+4 +4 +5 3:0
11Stacy SchlesierSabrina Hempel+7 +7 +8 3:0
12Theresa Neumann-- Freilos --
19Paula KoberSabrina Hempel+7 -5 -2 -7 1:3
20Theresa NeumannAngela Jin+5 +4 -6 -4 -9 2:3
21Stacy Schlesier-- Freilos --
28Sabrina Hempel-- Freilos --
29Stacy SchlesierAngela Jin+4 +7 +5 3:0
30Paula KoberTheresa Neumann-7 +6 -8 +8 -7 2:3
37Angela Jin-- Freilos --
38Theresa NeumannSabrina Hempel+10 +4 -6 -4 +9 3:2
39Paula KoberStacy Schlesier-6 +6 +7 -11 +8 3:2

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Sophie FranzeLeni Burkhardt-4 -6 -0 0:3
5Lena Oschütz-- Freilos --
6Karmen BodaAlijah Zoe Schulte+7 +4 +2 3:0
13Lena OschützLeni Burkhardt-6 -13 +7 +8 -9 2:3
14Karmen BodaSophie Franze+3 +1 +4 3:0
15Alijah Zoe Schulte-- Freilos --
22Lena OschützSophie Franze+3 +3 +2 3:0
23Alijah Zoe SchulteLeni Burkhardt-4 -5 -6 0:3
24Karmen Boda-- Freilos --
31Sophie Franze-- Freilos --
32Karmen BodaLeni Burkhardt+5 +9 +7 3:0
33Lena OschützAlijah Zoe Schulte+2 +8 +3 3:0
40Leni Burkhardt-- Freilos --
41Alijah Zoe SchulteSophie Franze-7 +9 -7 -9 1:3
42Lena OschützKarmen Boda-9 -5 +8 -6 1:3

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Lotte HofmannMariella Sarah Greiner+3 +7 +8 3:0
8Ilse Alma EntrichLucie Six+8 +7 +3 3:0
9Talea NadlerFiona Hempel+1 +3 +2 3:0
16Ilse Alma EntrichMariella Sarah Greiner+1 +3 +8 3:0
17Talea NadlerLotte Hofmann+8 +6 +8 3:0
18Fiona HempelLucie Six-2 -10 -7 0:3
25Ilse Alma EntrichLotte Hofmann+2 +6 +2 3:0
26Fiona HempelMariella Sarah Greiner-6 +3 -4 -7 1:3
27Talea NadlerLucie Six+6 +10 +2 3:0
34Lotte HofmannLucie Six-7 +9 +7 +9 3:1
35Talea NadlerMariella Sarah Greiner+5 +3 +6 3:0
36Ilse Alma EntrichFiona Hempel+2 +2 +4 3:0
43Mariella Sarah GreinerLucie Six-8 -4 -5 0:3
44Fiona HempelLotte Hofmann-3 -1 -3 0:3
45Ilse Alma EntrichTalea Nadler+2 +2 +8 3:0