Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
15.06.19 - 16.06.19

Turnier-Klasse: Schülerinnen U 15


Austragungsdatum15.06.2019 10:00:00
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Luisa SchneiderAnnalina Günther+11 +9 -7 +2 3:1
2Chantal ProchnauJoelle Garus+4 +6 +3 3:0
3Paula VetterSelina Gebhardt+9 +6 +3 3:0
10Chantal ProchnauAnnalina Günther-5 -9 +7 -5 1:3
11Paula VetterLuisa Schneider+10 -4 -11 -9 1:3
12Selina GebhardtJoelle Garus+3 +8 +4 3:0
19Chantal ProchnauLuisa Schneider-8 -9 +6 -6 1:3
20Selina GebhardtAnnalina Günther+9 -1 +8 -7 -7 2:3
21Paula VetterJoelle Garus+10 +7 +2 3:0
28Luisa SchneiderJoelle Garus+2 +0 +1 3:0
29Paula VetterAnnalina Günther-11 +5 +5 +11 3:1
30Chantal ProchnauSelina Gebhardt+9 -9 -9 +17 +8 3:2
37Annalina GüntherJoelle Garus+5 +5 +7 3:0
38Selina GebhardtLuisa Schneider+10 -4 -3 -6 1:3
39Chantal ProchnauPaula Vetter+5 +6 -9 -8 -8 2:3

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Hannah FriedrichAnna Sophie Lehmann-3 +2 +6 +5 3:1
5Mona Christof-- Freilos --
6Hanna KrachtNilufar Rudolf-13 +8 +7 +4 3:1
13Mona ChristofAnna Sophie Lehmann+3 +4 +5 3:0
14Hanna KrachtHannah Friedrich+5 +9 -8 +6 3:1
15Nilufar Rudolf-- Freilos --
22Mona ChristofHannah Friedrich+7 +4 +11 3:0
23Nilufar RudolfAnna Sophie Lehmann+10 +10 +6 3:0
24Hanna Kracht-- Freilos --
31Hannah Friedrich-- Freilos --
32Hanna KrachtAnna Sophie Lehmann-14 +6 -10 +9 +7 3:2
33Mona ChristofNilufar Rudolf+4 +7 +7 3:0
40Anna Sophie Lehmann-- Freilos --
41Nilufar RudolfHannah Friedrich-9 -4 +6 -16 1:3
42Mona ChristofHanna Kracht+8 +9 -6 +9 3:1

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Anne HoffmüllerLuisa Ginzer+2 +6 +3 3:0
8Annabell Raue-- Freilos --
9Lene ZahnMichelle Feller+4 +5 -10 -5 +10 3:2
16Annabell RaueLuisa Ginzer-4 +8 +7 +6 3:1
17Lene ZahnAnne Hoffmüller-9 -3 +4 -9 1:3
18Michelle Feller-- Freilos --
25Annabell RaueAnne Hoffmüller+4 +9 +8 3:0
26Michelle FellerLuisa Ginzer+4 -11 -7 +6 +8 3:2
27Lene Zahn-- Freilos --
34Anne Hoffmüller-- Freilos --
35Lene ZahnLuisa Ginzer-9 +5 -9 +11 +6 3:2
36Annabell RaueMichelle Feller+8 +11 +6 3:0
43Luisa Ginzer-- Freilos --
44Michelle FellerAnne Hoffmüller-8 +8 -9 -8 1:3
45Annabell RaueLene Zahn+4 +6 +5 3:0