LM Damen / Herren 2023
21.01.23 - 22.01.23
Landesmeisterschaften der Damen / Herren 2023 in Neumünster
Turnier-Klasse: Damen
|
Austragungsdatum | 21.01.2023 00:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Meldezeitraum | 25.10.2022 - 29.12.2022 (Ende des Tages) |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Daniela Stüben | Jacqueline Thiedig | -7 +4 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
2 | Leonie Meinköhn | Emily Pfeifer | -2 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
15 | Emily Pfeifer | Jacqueline Thiedig | +5 +8 -4 +7 | 3:1 |
16 | Leonie Meinköhn | Daniela Stüben | -3 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
29 | Daniela Stüben | Emily Pfeifer | -9 +8 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
30 | Jacqueline Thiedig | Leonie Meinköhn | +6 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Jolina Beckmann | Mirea Pfadt | +6 +10 +2 | 3:0 |
4 | Stina Busch | Gisa Brüning | -5 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
17 | Gisa Brüning | Mirea Pfadt | -9 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
18 | Stina Busch | Jolina Beckmann | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
31 | Jolina Beckmann | Gisa Brüning | +6 +11 -11 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
32 | Mirea Pfadt | Stina Busch | +4 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Jule Meyer | Aliya Kulovac | +6 +7 -11 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
6 | Hanna Reichwein | Adrianna Sêdrowska | -5 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
19 | Adrianna Sêdrowska | Aliya Kulovac | +10 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
20 | Hanna Reichwein | Jule Meyer | -8 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
33 | Jule Meyer | Adrianna Sêdrowska | +6 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
34 | Aliya Kulovac | Hanna Reichwein | +5 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Maria Kardon | Lena Naumann | -8 +4 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
8 | Lea Wenderhold | Marianne Lutz | -9 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
21 | Marianne Lutz | Lena Naumann | +8 +4 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
22 | Lea Wenderhold | Maria Kardon | -2 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
35 | Maria Kardon | Marianne Lutz | +8 +7 -7 +2 | 3:1 |
36 | Lena Naumann | Lea Wenderhold | +5 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Nadine Lewerenz | Sabrina Otho | +3 -9 +7 -4 +8 | 3:2 |
10 | Svenja Lüdtke | Fenja Fröhlinger | -4 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
23 | Fenja Fröhlinger | Sabrina Otho | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
24 | Svenja Lüdtke | Nadine Lewerenz | +4 -4 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
37 | Nadine Lewerenz | Fenja Fröhlinger | -7 +4 +10 -12 +6 | 3:2 |
38 | Sabrina Otho | Svenja Lüdtke | +6 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Bente Grimm | Britta Liebold | -8 +3 -9 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
12 | Gunde Loeck | Laura Lüthi | -5 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
25 | Laura Lüthi | Britta Liebold | +8 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
26 | Gunde Loeck | Bente Grimm | -6 -9 -13 | 0:3 |
39 | Bente Grimm | Laura Lüthi | +7 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
40 | Britta Liebold | Gunde Loeck | +10 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 7
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Rieke Schmidt | Melanie Schmitz | +8 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
14 | Elin Grimm | Viktoria Perner | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
27 | Viktoria Perner | Melanie Schmitz | -10 +4 +4 +5 | 3:1 |
28 | Elin Grimm | Rieke Schmidt | -7 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
41 | Rieke Schmidt | Viktoria Perner | -8 +9 -9 +5 -5 | 2:3 |
42 | Melanie Schmitz | Elin Grimm | +8 +7 -15 -4 +3 | 3:2 |