Landesmeisterschaften Damen / Herren 2019
19.01.19 - 20.01.19
Landesmeisterschaften Damen / Herren 2019 in Bad Segeberg

Ansetzungen

Herren Vorrunde

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus - 19.01.2019

1René AhrensdorfMarcel Schlumpberger11:05T01 [H1]
2Jannes PaapStefan Gutt11:05T02 [H1]
17Fabian SchülerDennis Kohrt11:05T03 [H1]
18Jan-Philipp HoffmannFlorian Andresen11:05T04 [H1]
19Lucas MeyerMats Rudolph11:05T05 [H1]
20Max WestphalPatrick Panck11:05T06 [H1]
21Fabian GillHolger Wiedenhoeft11:05T07 [H1]
22Christian KaminskyChristian Hundhausen11:05T08 [H1]
23Leo Niklas SchultzStefan John11:05T09 [H1]
24Mats GaethjeGerrit Christiaan Martini11:05T10 [H1]
25Samuel AlbrechtSteven Prenzel11:05T11 [H1]
26Julius StahlThorger Brüning11:05T12 [H1]
27Felix Schmidt-ArndtEike Werner11:05T13 [H1]
28Daniel BitkaChristian Dunkel11:05T14 [H1]
29Niklas MunzTom Gutzeit11:05T15 [H1]
30Jörg MatthiessenJoshua Tegler11:05T16 [H1]
3Christoph HundhausenBenjamin Lange11:30T03 [H1]
4Tjark HeinrichTim Jensen11:30T04 [H1]
5Lenn LaubachThore Stamp11:30T05 [H1]
6Sascha JensenSascha Hopp11:30T06 [H1]
7Robin WernitzPatrick Hinz11:30T07 [H1]
8Luan RammAndré Kreibohm11:30T08 [H1]
9Thorsten LentferFlorian Wenzel11:30T09 [H1]
10Andreas RingkowskiFranz Schiffner11:30T10 [H1]
11Thore ZeugkeAndré Gill11:30T11 [H1]
12Tom HansenNiklas Falkenhagen11:30T12 [H1]
13Christian MelnikMichael Schmidt11:30T13 [H1]
14Jan CyrulliesFredrik Trumpler11:30T14 [H1]
15Martin DeutschMichel Noack11:30T15 [H1]
16Florian HertwigDaniel Schwarzer11:30T16 [H1]
31Manuel FuchsMichael Fait11:30T01 [H1]
32Jonas SüßmuthMatthias Dellith11:30T02 [H1]
33René AhrensdorfStefan Gutt12:20T09 [H1]
34Jannes PaapMarcel Schlumpberger12:20T10 [H1]
49Jan-Philipp HoffmannDennis Kohrt12:20T11 [H1]
50Fabian SchülerFlorian Andresen12:20T12 [H1]
51Lucas MeyerPatrick Panck12:20T13 [H1]
52Max WestphalMats Rudolph12:20T14 [H1]
53Fabian GillChristian Hundhausen12:20T15 [H1]
54Christian KaminskyHolger Wiedenhoeft12:20T16 [H1]
35Christoph HundhausenTim Jensen12:45T11 [H1]
36Tjark HeinrichBenjamin Lange12:45T12 [H1]
37Lenn LaubachSascha Hopp12:45T13 [H1]
38Sascha JensenThore Stamp12:45T14 [H1]
39Robin WernitzAndré Kreibohm12:45T15 [H1]
40Luan RammPatrick Hinz12:45T16 [H1]
55Leo Niklas SchultzGerrit Christiaan Martini12:45T01 [H1]
56Mats GaethjeStefan John12:45T02 [H1]
57Samuel AlbrechtThorger Brüning12:45T03 [H1]
58Julius StahlSteven Prenzel12:45T04 [H1]
59Felix Schmidt-ArndtChristian Dunkel12:45T05 [H1]
60Daniel BitkaEike Werner12:45T06 [H1]
61Niklas MunzJoshua Tegler12:45T07 [H1]
62Jörg MatthiessenTom Gutzeit12:45T08 [H1]
63Manuel FuchsMatthias Dellith12:45T09 [H1]
64Jonas SüßmuthMichael Fait12:45T10 [H1]
41Thorsten LentferFranz Schiffner13:10T01 [H1]
42Andreas RingkowskiFlorian Wenzel13:10T02 [H1]
43Thore ZeugkeNiklas Falkenhagen13:10T03 [H1]
44Tom HansenAndré Gill13:10T04 [H1]
45Christian MelnikFredrik Trumpler13:10T05 [H1]
46Jan CyrulliesMichael Schmidt13:10T06 [H1]
47Martin DeutschDaniel Schwarzer13:10T07 [H1]
48Florian HertwigMichel Noack13:10T08 [H1]
65René AhrensdorfJannes Paap14:00T01 [H1]
66Stefan GuttMarcel Schlumpberger14:00T02 [H1]
81Fabian SchülerJan-Philipp Hoffmann14:00T03 [H1]
82Florian AndresenDennis Kohrt14:00T04 [H1]
83Lucas MeyerMax Westphal14:00T05 [H1]
84Patrick PanckMats Rudolph14:00T06 [H1]
85Fabian GillChristian Kaminsky14:00T07 [H1]
86Christian HundhausenHolger Wiedenhoeft14:00T08 [H1]
87Leo Niklas SchultzMats Gaethje14:00T09 [H1]
88Gerrit Christiaan MartiniStefan John14:00T10 [H1]
89Samuel AlbrechtJulius Stahl14:00T11 [H1]
90Thorger BrüningSteven Prenzel14:00T12 [H1]
91Felix Schmidt-ArndtDaniel Bitka14:00T13 [H1]
92Christian DunkelEike Werner14:00T14 [H1]
93Niklas MunzJörg Matthiessen14:00T15 [H1]
94Joshua TeglerTom Gutzeit14:00T16 [H1]
67Christoph HundhausenTjark Heinrich14:25T03 [H1]
68Tim JensenBenjamin Lange14:25T04 [H1]
69Lenn LaubachSascha Jensen14:25T05 [H1]
70Sascha HoppThore Stamp14:25T06 [H1]
71Robin WernitzLuan Ramm14:25T07 [H1]
72André KreibohmPatrick Hinz14:25T08 [H1]
73Thorsten LentferAndreas Ringkowski14:25T09 [H1]
74Franz SchiffnerFlorian Wenzel14:25T10 [H1]
75Thore ZeugkeTom Hansen14:25T11 [H1]
76Niklas FalkenhagenAndré Gill14:25T12 [H1]
77Christian MelnikJan Cyrullies14:25T13 [H1]
78Fredrik TrumplerMichael Schmidt14:25T14 [H1]
79Martin DeutschFlorian Hertwig14:25T15 [H1]
80Daniel SchwarzerMichel Noack14:25T16 [H1]
95Manuel FuchsJonas Süßmuth14:25T01 [H1]
96Matthias DellithMichael Fait14:25T02 [H1]