Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
09.06.18 - 10.06.18

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 15


Austragungsdatum01.06.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Robin EulitzLouis Ronniger+9 -6 -6 +10 +6 3:2
4Rick LiebscherDavid Klaus+8 +3 +5 3:0
7Aleksander MarzFelix Poppe+9 +11 -8 +7 3:1
10Rick LiebscherLouis Ronniger+10 +8 +10 3:0
13Aleksander MarzRobin Eulitz+4 +8 -9 +8 3:1
16Felix PoppeDavid Klaus+3 +2 +8 3:0
19Rick LiebscherRobin Eulitz+6 +3 +4 3:0
22Felix PoppeLouis Ronniger+8 +7 -9 +10 3:1
25Aleksander MarzDavid Klaus+6 +5 +6 3:0
28Robin EulitzDavid Klaus+3 +8 +8 3:0
31Aleksander MarzLouis Ronniger-9 -7 +8 -8 1:3
34Rick LiebscherFelix Poppe+5 +8 +7 3:0
37Louis RonnigerDavid Klaus+7 +8 +8 3:0
40Felix PoppeRobin Eulitz-5 +13 +8 +6 3:1
43Rick LiebscherAleksander Marz+8 +7 -13 +7 3:1

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Julius EnglerJoris Benndorf+8 +5 +9 3:0
5Arthur BachHannes Kipping+8 +5 +8 3:0
8Niclas PiechottaLenny Schubert-10 +10 +8 +4 3:1
11Arthur BachJoris Benndorf+6 +9 +5 3:0
14Niclas PiechottaJulius Engler+5 +7 -7 +9 3:1
17Lenny SchubertHannes Kipping-8 +10 +9 +4 3:1
20Arthur BachJulius Engler+9 +7 +8 3:0
23Lenny SchubertJoris Benndorf-4 -9 -8 0:3
26Niclas PiechottaHannes Kipping+13 +9 +10 3:0
29Julius EnglerHannes Kipping+3 +9 +8 3:0
32Niclas PiechottaJoris Benndorf-3 +9 +10 +9 3:1
35Arthur BachLenny Schubert+6 +11 +14 3:0
38Joris BenndorfHannes Kipping+9 +7 +5 3:0
41Lenny SchubertJulius Engler-9 +13 -9 -3 1:3
44Arthur BachNiclas Piechotta+10 +9 -7 +10 3:1

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Peter SchmiedelErik Balazs-8 -8 -6 0:3
6Gabriel SchmiedeckeDominic Wünsche+6 -12 +10 +7 3:1
9Nils UllmannTom Redlingshöfer+9 +2 -7 +2 3:1
12Gabriel SchmiedeckeErik Balazs-6 -3 +8 -5 1:3
15Nils UllmannPeter Schmiedel+10 +6 +13 3:0
18Tom RedlingshöferDominic Wünsche+9 -8 +8 +9 3:1
21Gabriel SchmiedeckePeter Schmiedel+4 +5 -6 +9 3:1
24Tom RedlingshöferErik Balazs+8 -12 +6 -16 -4 2:3
27Nils UllmannDominic Wünsche+5 +4 +7 3:0
30Peter SchmiedelDominic Wünsche+5 -7 +7 +10 3:1
33Nils UllmannErik Balazs-6 -11 -10 0:3
36Gabriel SchmiedeckeTom Redlingshöfer-10 -5 +8 -7 1:3
39Erik BalazsDominic Wünsche+4 +3 +8 3:0
42Tom RedlingshöferPeter Schmiedel+9 +7 -8 +10 3:1
45Gabriel SchmiedeckeNils Ullmann+6 +5 +6 3:0