Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
09.06.18 - 10.06.18

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 11


Austragungsdatum09.06.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Benjamin SchädlichJaron Kaden+8 -9 -9 -8 1:3
4Leopold Stehr-- Freilos --
7Jonas FrömlingLuka Künast-9 -4 +11 -8 1:3
10Jonathan Poppe-- Freilos --
13Benjamin Schädlich-- Freilos --
16Leopold StehrJaron Kaden+5 +2 +9 3:0
19Jonas Frömling-- Freilos --
22Jonathan PoppeLuka Künast+7 +10 -9 -7 +6 3:2
25Jaron Kaden-- Freilos --
28Leopold StehrBenjamin Schädlich+1 +7 +7 3:0
31Luka Künast-- Freilos --
34Jonathan PoppeJonas Frömling+3 +7 +5 3:0
37Benjamin SchädlichLuka Künast-6 -9 -9 0:3
40Leopold Stehr-- Freilos --
43Jonas FrömlingJaron Kaden+3 +8 +3 3:0
46-- Freilos --Jonathan Poppe
49Benjamin Schädlich-- Freilos --
52Leopold StehrLuka Künast+5 +9 +7 3:0
55Jonas Frömling-- Freilos --
58Jonathan PoppeJaron Kaden+3 +5 +3 3:0
61Luka Künast-- Freilos --
64Jaron Kaden-- Freilos --
67Leopold StehrJonas Frömling+4 -7 +9 +4 3:1
70Benjamin SchädlichJonathan Poppe-9 -5 -8 0:3
73-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
76Luka KünastJaron Kaden+7 +7 +7 3:0
79Benjamin SchädlichJonas Frömling+9 -6 -9 -8 1:3
82Jonathan PoppeLeopold Stehr+7 +9 -9 -12 +9 3:2

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Kevin LandrockBen Meinel+0 +2 +3 3:0
5Johannes JahnBruno Hegewald-9 -4 +8 +8 -9 2:3
8Lenny TschirnerJonas Berghammer-9 -9 -8 0:3
11Nathanael Weickmann-- Freilos --
14Kevin LandrockBruno Hegewald-4 -11 -7 0:3
17Johannes JahnBen Meinel+2 +1 +1 3:0
20Lenny Tschirner-- Freilos --
23Nathanael WeickmannJonas Berghammer+2 +5 +3 3:0
26Ben MeinelBruno Hegewald-3 -0 -2 0:3
29Johannes JahnKevin Landrock+2 +11 -9 +2 3:1
32Jonas Berghammer-- Freilos --
35Nathanael WeickmannLenny Tschirner+8 +4 +4 3:0
38Kevin LandrockJonas Berghammer-9 -5 -4 0:3
41Johannes Jahn-- Freilos --
44Lenny TschirnerBen Meinel+4 +6 +7 3:0
47Bruno HegewaldNathanael Weickmann-5 -5 -6 0:3
50Kevin Landrock-- Freilos --
53Johannes JahnJonas Berghammer-5 -13 -3 0:3
56Lenny TschirnerBruno Hegewald-9 -3 -9 0:3
59Nathanael WeickmannBen Meinel+4 +2 +1 3:0
62Jonas BerghammerBruno Hegewald-7 -2 +3 -1 1:3
65Ben Meinel-- Freilos --
68Johannes JahnLenny Tschirner-8 -8 +6 -7 1:3
71Kevin LandrockNathanael Weickmann-6 -1 -5 0:3
74Bruno Hegewald-- Freilos --
77Jonas BerghammerBen Meinel+7 +6 +2 3:0
80Kevin LandrockLenny Tschirner-5 +9 +7 -5 -8 2:3
83Nathanael WeickmannJohannes Jahn+1 +4 +1 3:0

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Samuel FlechsingLuis Meinel+10 +10 -6 -6 +7 3:2
6Jakob KalbhennPascal Lang+1 +2 +8 3:0
9Clemens TinklMax Wille+6 +6 +3 3:0
12Joshua Hertel-- Freilos --
15Samuel FlechsingPascal Lang-6 -6 +9 -2 1:3
18Jakob KalbhennLuis Meinel+7 +3 +2 3:0
21Clemens Tinkl-- Freilos --
24Joshua HertelMax Wille+6 +3 +7 3:0
27Luis MeinelPascal Lang-7 -8 -6 0:3
30Jakob KalbhennSamuel Flechsing+6 +4 +10 3:0
33Max Wille-- Freilos --
36Joshua HertelClemens Tinkl-12 -6 -10 0:3
39Samuel FlechsingMax Wille-8 +11 -9 -6 1:3
42Jakob Kalbhenn-- Freilos --
45Clemens TinklLuis Meinel+3 +7 +6 3:0
48Pascal LangJoshua Hertel-5 -3 -5 0:3
51Samuel Flechsing-- Freilos --
54Jakob KalbhennMax Wille+5 +8 +9 3:0
57Clemens TinklPascal Lang+6 +6 +5 3:0
60Joshua HertelLuis Meinel+2 +4 +2 3:0
63Max WillePascal Lang+5 -7 +6 -6 -9 2:3
66Luis Meinel-- Freilos --
69Jakob KalbhennClemens Tinkl-6 +8 -3 -8 1:3
72Samuel FlechsingJoshua Hertel-3 -4 -1 0:3
75Pascal Lang-- Freilos --
78Max WilleLuis Meinel+4 +8 +11 3:0
81Samuel FlechsingClemens Tinkl-3 -6 -3 0:3
84Joshua HertelJakob Kalbhenn+8 -7 -7 -9 1:3