Qualifikation zu den RLT 1 der Schüler U 11, U 13, U 15 + Jugend U 18
09.06.18 - 10.06.18

Turnier-Klasse: Schülerinnen U 13


Austragungsdatum10.06.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Juliane KuhnSelina Gebhardt+8 +8 -12 +13 3:1
3Hanna KretschmarLayla Lutzer-11 +3 +4 +3 3:1
5Nilufar RudolfLena Klemm+6 -9 -7 -9 1:3
7Anna Lorenz-- Freilos --
9Juliane KuhnLayla Lutzer+5 +5 +3 3:0
11Hanna KretschmarSelina Gebhardt-9 +7 -7 +9 +8 3:2
13Nilufar Rudolf-- Freilos --
15Anna LorenzLena Klemm+9 +6 -13 -6 +9 3:2
17Selina GebhardtLayla Lutzer+7 +5 +5 3:0
19Hanna KretschmarJuliane Kuhn-4 -9 -5 0:3
21Lena Klemm-- Freilos --
23Anna LorenzNilufar Rudolf+9 +3 -7 +6 3:1
25Juliane KuhnLena Klemm-8 -8 +2 +7 +11 3:2
27Hanna Kretschmar-- Freilos --
29Nilufar RudolfSelina Gebhardt-6 -10 +9 +12 +7 3:2
31Layla LutzerAnna Lorenz-1 -4 -3 0:3
33Juliane Kuhn-- Freilos --
35Hanna KretschmarLena Klemm-11 -8 -9 0:3
37Nilufar RudolfLayla Lutzer+1 +3 +2 3:0
39Anna LorenzSelina Gebhardt-9 +3 +3 +6 3:1
41Lena KlemmLayla Lutzer+5 +4 +4 3:0
43Selina Gebhardt-- Freilos --
45Hanna KretschmarNilufar Rudolf-6 -7 +8 -8 1:3
47Juliane KuhnAnna Lorenz-11 +6 +11 -2 +11 3:2
49Layla Lutzer-- Freilos --
51Lena KlemmSelina Gebhardt+5 +3 +6 3:0
53Juliane KuhnNilufar Rudolf+8 +10 +5 3:0
55Anna LorenzHanna Kretschmar+8 -14 -5 +6 +9 3:2

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Tabea JeschkeJohanna Pötzsch-8 -10 +9 +8 -7 2:3
4Chantal ProchnauMelanie Landrock+6 +4 +3 3:0
6Luisa GinzerElla Richter+4 +4 -8 +6 3:1
8Lene Zahn-- Freilos --
10Tabea JeschkeMelanie Landrock+5 +7 +9 3:0
12Chantal ProchnauJohanna Pötzsch-6 +11 -8 -10 1:3
14Luisa Ginzer-- Freilos --
16Lene ZahnElla Richter+8 +3 +5 3:0
18Johanna PötzschMelanie Landrock+2 +9 +10 3:0
20Chantal ProchnauTabea Jeschke+8 +10 -7 -8 -9 2:3
22Ella Richter-- Freilos --
24Lene ZahnLuisa Ginzer+1 +4 +9 3:0
26Tabea JeschkeElla Richter-10 +2 +6 +7 3:1
28Chantal Prochnau-- Freilos --
30Luisa GinzerJohanna Pötzsch+12 -6 -5 +9 -10 2:3
32Melanie LandrockLene Zahn-6 -7 -6 0:3
34Tabea Jeschke-- Freilos --
36Chantal ProchnauElla Richter+6 +5 +0 3:0
38Luisa GinzerMelanie Landrock+9 -5 -9 +11 -8 2:3
40Lene ZahnJohanna Pötzsch-5 +9 -2 -7 1:3
42Ella RichterMelanie Landrock-7 +8 -3 +8 +6 3:2
44Johanna Pötzsch-- Freilos --
46Chantal ProchnauLuisa Ginzer-3 +12 +5 +5 3:1
48Tabea JeschkeLene Zahn-4 -5 -11 0:3
50Melanie Landrock-- Freilos --
52Ella RichterJohanna Pötzsch-13 -11 -10 0:3
54Tabea JeschkeLuisa Ginzer+7 +5 +5 3:0
56Lene ZahnChantal Prochnau-9 +4 -11 +2 +7 3:2