Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2022 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J19 )
09.10.22 - 20.11.22
Turnier-Klasse: J 13 - männlich
Austragungsdatum | 20.11.2022 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Markkleeberg |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Paul Flemming SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Oskar Knöfler TTC Großpösna 1968 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Junis Korn Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Franz Meinhardt SV Borsdorf 1990 | 3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Georg Siegel SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Marius Zeiler TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Benjamin Büchner SV Geithain | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Laurence Glas TTC Holzhausen | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Adrian Drube SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Silas Raschke Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Raphael Kunze SV Mölkau 04 | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Malte Friedrich SSV 1952 Torgau | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2 | |||
3 | Jakob Andrack SV Lindenau 1848 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Alexander Zänker SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1 | |||
2 | Shiye Sajan Sziedat SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2 | |||
3 | Finn Heinze SV Borsdorf 1990 | 3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3 | |||
4 | Christoph Oesterreich TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Maxim Kroh TSG Markkleeberg | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Levi Gebhardt TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Arthur Surikow SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Lenny Zieger Post Telekom Oschatz | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |