Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2022 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J19 )
09.10.22 - 20.11.22
Turnier-Klasse: J 13 - männlich
Austragungsdatum | 20.11.2022 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Markkleeberg |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Paul Flemming SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 49 |
2 | Oskar Knöfler TTC Großpösna 1968 | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | -11 |
3 | Junis Korn Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -38 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Franz Meinhardt SV Borsdorf 1990 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 36 |
2 | Georg Siegel SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 17 |
3 | Marius Zeiler TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -20 |
4 | Benjamin Büchner SV Geithain | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -33 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Laurence Glas TTC Holzhausen | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 47 |
2 | Adrian Drube SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Silas Raschke Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -50 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Raphael Kunze SV Mölkau 04 | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 24 |
2 | Malte Friedrich SSV 1952 Torgau | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 | -9 |
3 | Jakob Andrack SV Lindenau 1848 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 2:6 | -4 | -15 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Alexander Zänker SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 19 |
2 | Shiye Sajan Sziedat SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | -2 |
3 | Finn Heinze SV Borsdorf 1990 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:7 | -1 | -8 |
4 | Christoph Oesterreich TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:8 | -2 | -9 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Maxim Kroh TSG Markkleeberg | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 41 |
2 | Levi Gebhardt TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 17 |
3 | Arthur Surikow SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -18 |
4 | Lenny Zieger Post Telekom Oschatz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -40 |