Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2022 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J19 )
09.10.22 - 20.11.22
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ablass, Moritz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Américo Glas Montecino, Sebastian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Andrack, Jakob | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Bähr, Ben | Ammelshainer TTV | |
Barton, Luce | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Bauermann, Linda | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Baumgärtner, Max | TTC Holzhausen | |
Beier, Niklas | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Benndorf, Joris | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Berghammer, Jonas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Bergmann, Jonah Richard Hjalmar | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Bezghodkov, Arsenii | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Böhme, Matteo | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Boye, Paula | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Buchmann, Yannick | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Büchner, Benjamin | SV Geithain | |
Büchner, Jonas | SV Geithain | |
Buchweitz, Pepe | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Dietrich, Lasse | SV Traktor Cavertitz | |
Drube, Adrian | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Eisermann, Emma | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Ellmann, Vian | ESV Delitzsch | |
Enge, Delia | Otterwischer SV | |
Engler, Julius | TTV Markranstädt | |
Fischer, Anton | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Fischer, Flora | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Fischer, Pia Sophie | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Fischer, Pia Sophie | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Flemming, Paul | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Franze, Sophie | TTC Holzhausen | |
Friedrich, Arne | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Friedrich, Malte | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Füssel, Melisa | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Gebhardt, Levi | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Gerth, Tabea | TTC Holzhausen | |
Gierich, Tim | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Glas, Laurence | TTC Holzhausen | |
Glässner, Mila | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Graupner, Michelle | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Grodnick, Mira | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Grüninger, Lorenz | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Grüninger, Simon | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Günther, Annalina | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Hammer, Jette | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Handke, Joanna | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Hannache, Faris Eldin | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Heinicke, Rebecca | SV Geithain | |
Heinze, Finn | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Hennig, Lea | SV Geithain | |
Herrmann, Mark | Otterwischer SV | |
Honschek, Jasper | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Hummel, Ariadni Angeliki | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Iseler, Flora Minna | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Jäger, Johan | TSG Markkleeberg | |
John, Otto | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Joschko, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Karschunke, Dustin | SV Traktor Cavertitz | |
Kipke, Pia | SV BW Lindenau | |
Knöfler, Oskar | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Komadowski, Filip | Leutzscher Füchse | |
König, Bastian | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Konradt, Heidi | SV Tresenwald | |
Konradt, Julie | SV Tresenwald | |
Korn, Junis | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Kretschmann, Maja | SV Geithain | |
Kroh, Maxim | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Künast, Luka | TTC Holzhausen | |
Kunze, Raphael | SV Mölkau 04 | |
Langhardt, Luca | SV Geithain | |
Lehmann, Susanne | SV BW Lindenau | |
Lelanz, Henri | Tauchaer SV | |
Liebelt, Finn | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Liebelt, Nils | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Meinhardt, Franz | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Mohn, Henrik | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Nadler, Talea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Neumann, Tiago Ilias | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Oesterreich, Christoph | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Pampel, Laura | TTC Holzhausen | |
Pfitzner, Clara | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Raschke, Silas | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Raue, Annabell | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Raue, Tim | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Ribault-Faß, Antonia | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Rödel, Felix | ESV Delitzsch | |
Roß, Mischa | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Schubert, Johann | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Schulz, Benno | TSV Rackwitz | |
Schulz, Bruno | TSV Rackwitz | |
Senf, Emil | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Siegel, Georg | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Snicinski, Tamino | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Stehr, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Stiehl, Konrad | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Surikow, Arthur | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Sziedat, Shiye Sajan | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Tinkl, Clemens | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tinkl, Johannes | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tolkmitt, Nina | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wiegand, Arthur | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wiegand, Hedwig | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wienholz, Nora | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Worch, Björn | TTC Holzhausen | |
Zänker, Alexander | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Zeiler, Marius | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Zieger, Lenny | Post Telekom Oschatz | |