Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2022 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J19 )
09.10.22 - 20.11.22
Turnier-Klasse: J 15 - männlich
|
Austragungsdatum | 09.10.2022 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Brandis
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Luka Künast | Finn Liebelt | +5 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
2 | Dustin Karschunke | Otto John | -3 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
13 | Otto John | Luka Künast | -5 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
14 | Finn Liebelt | Dustin Karschunke | +5 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
25 | Finn Liebelt | Otto John | -10 +8 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
26 | Dustin Karschunke | Luka Künast | -1 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Clemens Tinkl | Lorenz Grüninger | +5 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
4 | Franz Meinhardt | Moritz Ablass | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
15 | Moritz Ablass | Clemens Tinkl | -4 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
16 | Lorenz Grüninger | Franz Meinhardt | -4 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
27 | Lorenz Grüninger | Moritz Ablass | +9 -6 -4 +13 -5 | 2:3 |
28 | Franz Meinhardt | Clemens Tinkl | -4 -1 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Leopold Stehr | Tim Gierich | +3 +1 +3 | 3:0 |
6 | Lasse Dietrich | Jasper Honschek | +4 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
17 | Jasper Honschek | Leopold Stehr | -2 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
18 | Tim Gierich | Lasse Dietrich | +1 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
29 | Tim Gierich | Jasper Honschek | +3 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
30 | Lasse Dietrich | Leopold Stehr | -3 -1 -4 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Paul Flemming | Ben Bähr | +3 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
8 | -- Freilos -- | Nils Liebelt | | |
19 | Nils Liebelt | Paul Flemming | -3 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
20 | Ben Bähr | -- Freilos -- | | |
31 | Ben Bähr | Nils Liebelt | -4 -2 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
32 | -- Freilos -- | Paul Flemming | | |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Arne Friedrich | Tiago Ilias Neumann | +4 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
10 | Mark Herrmann | Max Baumgärtner | +9 -9 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
21 | Max Baumgärtner | Arne Friedrich | -2 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
22 | Tiago Ilias Neumann | Mark Herrmann | +2 +4 +10 | 3:0 |
33 | Tiago Ilias Neumann | Max Baumgärtner | +10 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
34 | Mark Herrmann | Arne Friedrich | +14 -7 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Jonas Berghammer | Anton Fischer | +4 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
12 | Luca Langhardt | Matteo Böhme | +7 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Matteo Böhme | Jonas Berghammer | -8 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
24 | Anton Fischer | Luca Langhardt | -5 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
35 | Anton Fischer | Matteo Böhme | +6 -8 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
36 | Luca Langhardt | Jonas Berghammer | +9 -7 +9 +15 | 3:1 |