Sächsische Landeseinzelmeisterschaften der Jugend 2021
10.07.21 - 11.07.21
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Adam, Finja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Adam, Maja | TSV Rotation Dresden | |
Ahlgrimm, Nicos | ESV Delitzsch | |
Albinus, Toni Jens | SG Motor Cunewalde | |
Alwan, Nadeem | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Anhut, Moritz | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | |
Ayadi, Said | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Bach, Arthur | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Balazs, Erik | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Balazs, Erik | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Barschinski, Kilian | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Benndorf, Joris | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Berghammer, Jonas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Berndt, Constantin | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Beutel, Lukas | TSV Leubnitz | |
Boda, Karmen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Bonarewitz, Valentina | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | |
Boye, Paula | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Brückner, Elisa | TSV GW Mildenau | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Drube, Moritz | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Drube, Moritz | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Echterhoff, Elian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Eichler, Shirin | Langenstriegiser SV | |
Engler, Julius | TTV Markranstädt | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Eulitz, Celine | HSG Mittweida | |
Eulitz, Robin | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | |
Flachs, Neela | TSV Graupa | |
Flemming, Paul | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Flemming, Simon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Franke, Charlotte | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Friedrich, Arne | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Friedrich, Malte | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Frömling, Justus | TTV Radebeul | |
Gabriel, Charlotte | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Gaida, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gaida, Leonie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Galinski, Leopold | Brandiser TTC 1946 | |
Gebhardt, Selina | TTV Burgstädt | |
Gellert, Stella | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Glätzner, Leonie | TSV GW Mildenau | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Grafe, Anna | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Gränitz, Ben | TTV Tanneberg | |
Gränitz, Ben | TTV Tanneberg | |
Grawunder, Benjamin | TTV Radebeul | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Gruszka, Lukas | SG Handw. Rabenstein | |
Günther, Annalina | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Hammer, Jette | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Hartmann, Ole | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Hegewald, Bruno | TTV Radebeul | |
Heinicke, Florentine | SV Geithain | |
Heinicke, Rebecca | SV Geithain | |
Heinze, Finn | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Henker, Mia | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hildebrandt, Leonie | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Hildebrandt, Paul | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Hofmann, Lotte | SPV Altmittweida | |
Hofmeister, Toni | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
Hotrich, Chantal | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Jäger, Johan | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Jahn, Thiana | SPV Altmittweida | |
Jehmlich, Klara | SG Grumbach | |
Jeschke, Tabea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Kaden, Emily | SG Sorgau | |
Kalbhenn, Jakob | TTV Radebeul | |
Kalbhenn, Jakob | TTV Radebeul | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Kos, Vincent | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Krause, Ute | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Kretschmar, Hanna | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Krug, Jonas | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Krug, Jonas | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Künast, Luka | TTC Holzhausen | |
Künast, Luka | TTC Holzhausen | |
Landrock, Melanie | SSV Lichtenstein | |
Lang, Pascal | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Lang, Pascal | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Lehmann, Susanne | SV BW Lindenau | |
Lemke, Tamara | SG Handw. Rabenstein | |
Lemke, Tamara | SG Handw. Rabenstein | |
Ließke, Max | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Löffler, Jannik | BSC Freiberg | |
Manczak, Jannis | SV Kubschütz | |
Meinhardt, Franz | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | |
Möller, Leann | TSV Graupa | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | |
Müller, Franz | SG Grumbach | |
Müller, Lena | SV GW Röthenbach | |
Müller, Lena | SV GW Röthenbach | |
Müller, Max | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | |
Nadler, Talea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Oschütz, Lena | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | |
Piechotta, Niclas | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Piechotta, Niclas | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Poppe, Felix | TTV Radebeul | |
Poppe, Jonathan | TTV Radebeul | |
Prochnau, Chantal | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | |
Prochnau, Chantal | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | |
Rätzel, Sarah | Hilbersdorfer SV | |
Raue, Annabell | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Raue, Annabell | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | |
Riedel, Lea | TTV Auerbach | |
Roß, Mischa | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | |
Rudolf, Nilufar | TV Ellefeld | |
Rudolf, Nilufar | TV Ellefeld | |
Rudolph, Linus | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | |
Schaller, Martin | TV Ellefeld | |
Schaller, Vanessa | SPV Altmittweida | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | TSV Graupa | |
Schirmer, Tim | TTV Radebeul | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | |
Schmidt, Miriam | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | |
Schmiedecke, Adrian | TTC Holzhausen | |
Schneider, Luisa | SG Sorgau | |
Schneider, Neo | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
Schneider, Nils | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Schrapps, Felix | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | |
Schubert, Lenny | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Schubert, Lenny | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | |
Seidler, Marvin | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Stehr, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Stehr, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | |
Thümmel, Johannes-Friedrich | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Tietze, Alfons | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Tietze, Alfons | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Tinkl, Clemens | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tinkl, Johannes | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tolkmitt, Nina | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Tramp, Täve Gideon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Tronick, Max | TTV Radebeul | |
Ulbricht, Thea | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Ulbricht, Thea | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Wähner, Hermine | TSV Graupa | |
Walhöfer, Florian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Weisbach, Hugo | TSV RW Arnsfeld | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Werner, Pepe | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wiese, Marc | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Willberg, Jolanda | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Zach, Luis | TTF Weißwasser | |
Zahn, Florian | SC Riesa | |
Zahn, Lene | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Zahn, Lene | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Zimmermann, Ian | SV Bannewitz | |
Zimmermann, Karl | SG BW Reichenbach | |