KKJS 2019 - U11 und U15 Grumbach
16.06.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Eißer, Joshua | SG Grumbach | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Kaliner, Max | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Paul, Marvin | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Pohle, Benjamin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisliga Ost | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisliga Ost | |
Bischof, Eric | TTV Königstein | BMM - Schüler U 15 | |
Eißer, Joshua | SG Grumbach | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Hickmann, Julien | TTV Königstein | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Kaliner, Max | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Paul, Marvin | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pohle, Benjamin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Rößler, Martin | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisliga Ost | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisliga Ost | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Beier, Marlon | SG Grumbach | | |
Zimmermann, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Bischof, Eric | TTV Königstein | BMM - Schüler U 15 | |
Dietrich, Louis | SG Oelsa | | |
Kohser, Timon | SG Oelsa | | |
Garske, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Müller, Franz | SG Grumbach | | |
Gebel, Niklas | SG Grumbach | | |
Rißmann, Alfred | SG Grumbach | | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaulfuß, Raphael | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Große, Henrik | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Jehmlich, Oskar | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Münch, Leo | SG Grumbach | | |
Juschten, Justus | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Koch, Richard | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaulfuß, Raphael | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Reichmuth, Leo | SG Oelsa | | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Wallat, Dave | SV Rabenau | | |
Beier, Marlon | SG Grumbach | | |
Dietrich, Louis | SG Oelsa | | |
Garske, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Gebel, Niklas | SG Grumbach | | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Große, Henrik | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Jehmlich, Oskar | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Juschten, Justus | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaulfuß, Raphael | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Koch, Richard | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kohser, Timon | SG Oelsa | | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Müller, Franz | SG Grumbach | | |
Münch, Leo | SG Grumbach | | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Reichmuth, Leo | SG Oelsa | | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Rißmann, Alfred | SG Grumbach | | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Wallat, Dave | SV Rabenau | | |
Zimmermann, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Dietrich, Annalena | Colmnitzer SV | | |
Dietrich, Sophie | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Klemm, Lena | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Dietrich, Annalena | Colmnitzer SV | | |
Dietrich, Sophie | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Klemm, Lena | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | | |
Vogt, Jette | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Günzel, Klara | SG Grumbach | | |
Jehmlich, Klara | SG Grumbach | | |
Hartmann, Lotte | SG Oelsa | | |
Hunger, Lena | SG Oelsa | | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Thiem, Kate | SG Oelsa | | |
Winkler, Hanna | SV Rabenau | | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | | |
Günzel, Klara | SG Grumbach | | |
Hartmann, Lotte | SG Oelsa | | |
Hunger, Lena | SG Oelsa | | |
Jehmlich, Klara | SG Grumbach | | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Thiem, Kate | SG Oelsa | | |
Vogt, Jette | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Winkler, Hanna | SV Rabenau | | |