KKJS 2019 - U11 und U15 Grumbach
16.06.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler C Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 16.06.2019 10:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | geboren am 01.01.08 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Dave Wallat (RAB) | Alfred Rißmann (GRU) | +4 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
14 | Dave Wallat (RAB) | Louis Dietrich (OEL) | +5 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
25 | Luis Pelzer (COL) | Louis Dietrich (OEL) | +1 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
39 | Luis Pelzer (COL) | Alfred Rißmann (GRU) | +1 +1 +0 | 3:0 |
50 | Alfred Rißmann (GRU) | Louis Dietrich (OEL) | -2 -0 -3 | 0:3 |
51 | Luis Pelzer (COL) | Dave Wallat (RAB) | +1 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Leo Reichmuth (OEL) | Kevin Le (GRA) | -7 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
6 | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | Franz Müller (GRU) | +8 +8 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
16 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Kevin Le (GRA) | +9 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
17 | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | Leo Reichmuth (OEL) | +4 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
28 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Leo Reichmuth (OEL) | +3 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
29 | Franz Müller (GRU) | Kevin Le (GRA) | +8 +7 -8 -12 -4 | 2:3 |
41 | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | Kevin Le (GRA) | -5 +8 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
42 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Franz Müller (GRU) | +2 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
53 | Franz Müller (GRU) | Leo Reichmuth (OEL) | +8 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
54 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | +4 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Jonas Garske (GRU) | Jonas Zimmermann (GRU) | +4 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
9 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Henrik Große (WES) | +4 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
19 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Jonas Zimmermann (GRU) | +1 +3 +0 | 3:0 |
20 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Jonas Garske (GRU) | +8 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
31 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Jonas Garske (GRU) | +3 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
32 | Henrik Große (WES) | Jonas Zimmermann (GRU) | -1 +7 -7 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
44 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Jonas Zimmermann (GRU) | +2 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
45 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Henrik Große (WES) | +1 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
56 | Henrik Große (WES) | Jonas Garske (GRU) | -5 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
57 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Justus Juschten (OEL) | +3 -7 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Marlon Beier (GRU) | Niklas Gebel (GRU) | +7 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
12 | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | +4 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Niklas Gebel (GRU) | +0 +4 +1 | 3:0 |
23 | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | Marlon Beier (GRU) | +3 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
34 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Marlon Beier (GRU) | +5 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
35 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Niklas Gebel (GRU) | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
47 | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | Niklas Gebel (GRU) | +2 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
48 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | +1 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
59 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Marlon Beier (GRU) | +5 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
60 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | +1 +6 -9 +4 | 3:1 |