Landesranglistenturniere Schüler U 13 und Jugend U 18
02.09.17

Turnier-Klasse: Jungen U 18


Austragungsdatum02.09.2017 10:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmer
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Marvin FischerMaximilian Zuckerriedel-4 -7 -4 0:3
2Tim KohlsmannRobert Laue-6 +8 -9 -10 1:3
3Alister SeltmannRobert Haufe-6 +5 -9 -7 1:3
4Leon SchubertChristian Franz+8 +4 +8 3:0
5Florian KaulfußKarl Zimmermann-5 -7 -9 0:3
6Marvin FischerTim Kohlsmann-8 -5 -8 0:3
7Maximilian ZuckerriedelAlister Seltmann+7 -8 +6 +7 3:1
8Robert LaueRobert Haufe-5 -12 -9 0:3
9Christian FranzFlorian Kaulfuß-8 -6 +8 -9 1:3
10Karl ZimmermannLeon Schubert+14 +3 -8 +6 3:1
11Tim KohlsmannMaximilian Zuckerriedel-8 -9 -10 0:3
12Robert HaufeMarvin Fischer+5 +10 -7 +5 3:1
13Alister SeltmannRobert Laue-6 -6 -4 0:3
14Leon SchubertFlorian Kaulfuß-8 -5 +8 +13 -6 2:3
15Christian FranzKarl Zimmermann-8 -7 +10 +3 -9 2:3
16Marvin FischerAlister Seltmann-9 -10 -12 0:3
17Maximilian ZuckerriedelLeon Schubert+8 +4 +6 3:0
18Tim KohlsmannChristian Franz+2 +9 +11 3:0
19Florian KaulfußRobert Laue+9 -5 +10 +7 3:1
20Karl ZimmermannRobert Haufe-8 -9 +11 -7 1:3
21Robert LaueMaximilian Zuckerriedel-5 -9 -6 0:3
22Leon SchubertTim Kohlsmann+8 +16 -6 +11 3:1
23Christian FranzMarvin Fischer-8 -3 +5 +7 -9 2:3
24Robert HaufeFlorian Kaulfuß-8 +11 +8 +10 3:1
25Alister SeltmannKarl Zimmermann-7 +8 -8 -4 1:3
26Tim KohlsmannRobert Haufe-5 -6 +6 +9 +10 3:2
27Marvin FischerLeon Schubert-8 +7 -12 -8 1:3
28Maximilian ZuckerriedelChristian Franz+9 -9 -13 +6 +5 3:2
29Florian KaulfußAlister Seltmann+9 +6 +6 3:0
30Karl ZimmermannRobert Laue-8 +8 +6 -8 +3 3:2
31Robert LaueMarvin Fischer+10 +6 +6 3:0
32Leon SchubertAlister Seltmann+7 +6 +4 3:0
33Christian FranzRobert Haufe-2 -10 -5 0:3
34Maximilian ZuckerriedelFlorian Kaulfuß+9 +7 +5 3:0
35Tim KohlsmannKarl Zimmermann+7 +9 -8 -9 -8 2:3
36Maximilian ZuckerriedelRobert Haufe+6 -5 +8 -5 -5 2:3
37Robert LaueLeon Schubert+7 -9 -6 -8 1:3
38Alister SeltmannChristian Franz-4 -10 +2 -10 1:3
39Florian KaulfußTim Kohlsmann+10 +7 +9 3:0
40Karl ZimmermannMarvin Fischer+6 +6 +5 3:0
41Alister SeltmannTim Kohlsmann+13 +5 -9 -9 -3 2:3
42Leon SchubertRobert Haufe-3 -7 -4 0:3
43Christian FranzRobert Laue+8 +2 +11 3:0
44Marvin FischerFlorian Kaulfuß-12 -4 -14 0:3
45Maximilian ZuckerriedelKarl Zimmermann+8 -7 -6 +7 +3 3:2