Landesranglistenturniere der Jugend 2023
02.09.23 - 10.09.23
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 10.09.2023 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Einzelturnier
|
Spielberechtigung | Qualifizierte Teilnehmer
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Moritz Drube | Lenny Tschirner | +7 +9 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
2 | Franz Müller | Paul Flemming | +9 -12 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
3 | Pascal Faust | Gabriel Heselbarth | +4 -9 -6 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
4 | Jakub Breitkopf | Koki Püschel | -7 -9 +6 -10 | 1:3 |
5 | Timon Grawunder | Bruno Hegewald | -7 +4 +7 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
6 | Moritz Drube | Franz Müller | -5 -2 -10 | 0:3 |
7 | Lenny Tschirner | Pascal Faust | +7 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
8 | Paul Flemming | Gabriel Heselbarth | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
9 | Koki Püschel | Timon Grawunder | -8 +7 +4 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
10 | Bruno Hegewald | Jakub Breitkopf | -10 +8 +8 -10 +4 | 3:2 |
11 | Franz Müller | Lenny Tschirner | -4 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
12 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Moritz Drube | -7 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
13 | Pascal Faust | Paul Flemming | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
14 | Jakub Breitkopf | Timon Grawunder | -7 +4 +10 -3 +8 | 3:2 |
15 | Koki Püschel | Bruno Hegewald | -3 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
16 | Moritz Drube | Pascal Faust | +4 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
17 | Lenny Tschirner | Jakub Breitkopf | +8 +8 -6 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
18 | Franz Müller | Koki Püschel | -4 +11 +7 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
19 | Timon Grawunder | Paul Flemming | +9 +8 -5 +7 | 3:1 |
20 | Bruno Hegewald | Gabriel Heselbarth | +6 -9 +7 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
21 | Paul Flemming | Lenny Tschirner | +10 -9 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
22 | Jakub Breitkopf | Franz Müller | +4 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
23 | Koki Püschel | Moritz Drube | -5 +8 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
24 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Timon Grawunder | -6 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
25 | Pascal Faust | Bruno Hegewald | -1 -0 -2 | 0:3 |
26 | Franz Müller | Gabriel Heselbarth | +6 -9 -7 +2 +5 | 3:2 |
27 | Moritz Drube | Jakub Breitkopf | -9 +7 -8 +3 -12 | 2:3 |
28 | Lenny Tschirner | Koki Püschel | -8 -6 -13 | 0:3 |
29 | Timon Grawunder | Pascal Faust | +5 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
30 | Bruno Hegewald | Paul Flemming | +10 +11 +6 | 3:0 |
31 | Paul Flemming | Moritz Drube | -8 +10 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
32 | Jakub Breitkopf | Pascal Faust | -9 +5 +3 +7 | 3:1 |
33 | Koki Püschel | Gabriel Heselbarth | -9 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
34 | Lenny Tschirner | Timon Grawunder | -7 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
35 | Franz Müller | Bruno Hegewald | +8 -4 +8 -9 -4 | 2:3 |
36 | Lenny Tschirner | Gabriel Heselbarth | +9 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
37 | Paul Flemming | Jakub Breitkopf | -7 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
38 | Pascal Faust | Koki Püschel | -7 +6 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
39 | Timon Grawunder | Franz Müller | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
40 | Bruno Hegewald | Moritz Drube | +8 +9 -4 +5 | 3:1 |
41 | Pascal Faust | Franz Müller | -6 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
42 | Jakub Breitkopf | Gabriel Heselbarth | -9 +6 +11 -6 +4 | 3:2 |
43 | Koki Püschel | Paul Flemming | -9 +7 +9 -3 -9 | 2:3 |
44 | Moritz Drube | Timon Grawunder | -8 -7 +6 -7 | 1:3 |
45 | Lenny Tschirner | Bruno Hegewald | -9 +6 -10 -7 | 1:3 |