Landesranglistenturniere der Jugend 2023
02.09.23 - 10.09.23
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 10.09.2023 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Einzelturnier
|
Spielberechtigung | Qualifizierte Teilnehmer
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Ian Oeser | Tim Schultheis | -9 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
2 | Arne Günther | Leopold Joschko | +11 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
3 | Arthur Mäke | Elias Schillhahn | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | Egon Beck | Edgar Joachim | +8 +3 +11 | 3:0 |
5 | Emil Matthäus | Eric Tzschoppe | -9 -3 +8 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
6 | Ian Oeser | Arne Günther | -7 +9 -8 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
7 | Tim Schultheis | Arthur Mäke | -9 +6 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
8 | Leopold Joschko | Elias Schillhahn | +4 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
9 | Edgar Joachim | Emil Matthäus | -9 +7 -10 -14 | 1:3 |
10 | Eric Tzschoppe | Egon Beck | +8 +12 -12 -4 +10 | 3:2 |
11 | Arne Günther | Tim Schultheis | -3 +11 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
12 | Elias Schillhahn | Ian Oeser | -6 -7 +7 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
13 | Arthur Mäke | Leopold Joschko | -8 +10 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
14 | Egon Beck | Emil Matthäus | +5 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
15 | Edgar Joachim | Eric Tzschoppe | +9 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
16 | Ian Oeser | Arthur Mäke | +6 -6 -4 -6 | 1:3 |
17 | Tim Schultheis | Egon Beck | -4 -6 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
18 | Arne Günther | Edgar Joachim | +11 -8 +8 -10 +14 | 3:2 |
19 | Emil Matthäus | Leopold Joschko | -6 +7 +10 +7 | 3:1 |
20 | Eric Tzschoppe | Elias Schillhahn | +4 +6 -5 +5 | 3:1 |
21 | Leopold Joschko | Tim Schultheis | +8 -5 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
22 | Egon Beck | Arne Günther | +7 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Edgar Joachim | Ian Oeser | +5 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
24 | Elias Schillhahn | Emil Matthäus | -12 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
25 | Arthur Mäke | Eric Tzschoppe | -8 +8 -8 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
26 | Arne Günther | Elias Schillhahn | +6 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
27 | Ian Oeser | Egon Beck | -7 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
28 | Tim Schultheis | Edgar Joachim | -8 -12 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
29 | Emil Matthäus | Arthur Mäke | -12 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
30 | Eric Tzschoppe | Leopold Joschko | +10 -7 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
31 | Leopold Joschko | Ian Oeser | -5 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
32 | Egon Beck | Arthur Mäke | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
33 | Edgar Joachim | Elias Schillhahn | +10 -6 -6 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
34 | Tim Schultheis | Emil Matthäus | +8 -9 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
35 | Arne Günther | Eric Tzschoppe | -6 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
36 | Tim Schultheis | Elias Schillhahn | -9 +12 +4 +2 | 3:1 |
37 | Leopold Joschko | Egon Beck | +8 +8 +12 | 3:0 |
38 | Arthur Mäke | Edgar Joachim | +9 +4 -2 +6 | 3:1 |
39 | Emil Matthäus | Arne Günther | +12 -9 -9 +8 +11 | 3:2 |
40 | Eric Tzschoppe | Ian Oeser | +4 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
41 | Arthur Mäke | Arne Günther | +5 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
42 | Egon Beck | Elias Schillhahn | -9 +4 -6 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
43 | Edgar Joachim | Leopold Joschko | -5 +10 +3 -10 -10 | 2:3 |
44 | Ian Oeser | Emil Matthäus | +5 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
45 | Tim Schultheis | Eric Tzschoppe | +9 -4 +4 -4 -4 | 2:3 |