Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2023 – Jugend 11 + Jugend 15 (Meißen)
03.06.23
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11 - Einzel
Austragungsdatum | 03.06.2023 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Arvid Appelt Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 49 |
2 | Tobias Auxel TSV 1862 Radeburg | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | -10 |
3 | Oskar Röber TTF Riesa | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -39 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Edgar Joachim TTV Radebeul | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 47 |
2 | Leopold Eckelmann SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | -8 |
3 | Lucas Bachmann Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -39 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Victor Lösel TSV BW Gröditz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 54 |
2 | Edgar Miethe SV Diera | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Kaami Nerettig TTV Radebeul | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -16 |
4 | Finn Protze TTV Luchse Riesa | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -48 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Richard Otremba TTF Riesa | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:3 | 6 | 29 |
2 | Anton Haubold Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 30 |
3 | Nils Rohn TSV 1862 Radeburg | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:6 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Toni Gietz TSV BW Gröditz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -74 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Hannes Bielig TTV Luchse Riesa | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 70 |
2 | Robin Kühne TTV Radebeul | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 34 |
3 | Florian Reichelt Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:8 | -5 | -56 |
4 | Jonas Triems TSV BW Gröditz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -48 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Moritz Domke TSV 1862 Radeburg | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 41 |
2 | Jannick Conrad Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 39 |
3 | Johann Hollmann TTV Radebeul | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -21 |
4 | Fynn Gärtner TTF Riesa | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -59 |
Gruppe 7
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Alexander Otremba TTF Riesa | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 45 |
2 | Hannes Ellmer TTV Luchse Riesa | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 22 |
3 | Colin Wege TSV 1862 Radeburg | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:8 | -5 | -36 |
4 | Ben Meuche TTV Radebeul | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -31 |