Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2023 – Jugend 11 + Jugend 15 (Meißen)
03.06.23
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11 - Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.06.2023 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Arvid Appelt | Tobias Auxel | +2 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
15 | Oskar Röber | Arvid Appelt | -1 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
29 | Tobias Auxel | Oskar Röber | +6 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Edgar Joachim | Lucas Bachmann | +1 +11 +2 | 3:0 |
17 | Leopold Eckelmann | Edgar Joachim | -2 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
31 | Lucas Bachmann | Leopold Eckelmann | -7 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Victor Lösel | Kaami Nerettig | +0 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
6 | Edgar Miethe | Finn Protze | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
19 | Finn Protze | Victor Lösel | -4 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
20 | Kaami Nerettig | Edgar Miethe | -10 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
33 | Kaami Nerettig | Finn Protze | +4 +11 +6 | 3:0 |
34 | Edgar Miethe | Victor Lösel | -3 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Nils Rohn | Anton Haubold | -7 +4 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
8 | Richard Otremba | Toni Gietz | +7 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
21 | Toni Gietz | Nils Rohn | -3 -7 -0 | 0:3 |
22 | Anton Haubold | Richard Otremba | +6 -8 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
35 | Anton Haubold | Toni Gietz | +0 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
36 | Richard Otremba | Nils Rohn | +4 +7 -6 -6 +10 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Hannes Bielig | Jonas Triems | +2 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
10 | Robin Kühne | Florian Reichelt | +4 +0 +1 | 3:0 |
23 | Florian Reichelt | Hannes Bielig | -2 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
24 | Jonas Triems | Robin Kühne | -4 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
37 | Jonas Triems | Florian Reichelt | +7 +5 -9 -11 -7 | 2:3 |
38 | Robin Kühne | Hannes Bielig | -5 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Moritz Domke | Fynn Gärtner | +4 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
12 | Jannick Conrad | Johann Hollmann | +2 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
25 | Johann Hollmann | Moritz Domke | -7 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
26 | Fynn Gärtner | Jannick Conrad | -5 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
39 | Fynn Gärtner | Johann Hollmann | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
40 | Jannick Conrad | Moritz Domke | -9 +13 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 7
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Alexander Otremba | Colin Wege | +3 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
14 | Hannes Ellmer | Ben Meuche | -7 +10 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
27 | Ben Meuche | Alexander Otremba | -3 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
28 | Colin Wege | Hannes Ellmer | -4 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
41 | Colin Wege | Ben Meuche | +9 +10 -10 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
42 | Hannes Ellmer | Alexander Otremba | +9 -9 +15 -9 -11 | 2:3 |