Ranglistenturniere 1 Damen und Herren 2019
01.09.19

Turnier-Klasse: RLT 1 Damen


Austragungsdatum01.09.2019 10:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmerinnen
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Melanie WeißEmily Kaden-7 -5 -7 0:3
2Jessica GückelLena Uhlig+8 +2 +8 3:0
3Anne RothKatja Polotzek+5 +6 +8 3:0
4Huong Do Thi-- Freilos --
13Melanie WeißLena Uhlig+10 +7 -9 +8 3:1
14Jessica GückelEmily Kaden+9 +8 +6 3:0
15Anne Roth-- Freilos --
16Huong Do ThiKatja Polotzek+5 +8 +4 3:0
25Jessica GückelMelanie Weiß-9 +11 +4 +8 3:1
26Katja Polotzek-- Freilos --
27Huong Do ThiAnne Roth+3 +4 +0 3:0
28Emily KadenLena Uhlig+5 +7 +3 3:0
37Melanie WeißKatja Polotzek+8 -10 +11 -3 +10 3:2
38Jessica Gückel-- Freilos --
39Anne RothEmily Kaden+2 +9 -5 -7 -8 2:3
40Lena UhligHuong Do Thi-7 -3 -7 0:3
49Melanie Weiß-- Freilos --
50Jessica GückelKatja Polotzek+10 +6 +6 3:0
51Anne RothLena Uhlig-3 +4 +7 -9 +4 3:2
52Huong Do ThiEmily Kaden+3 +6 +6 3:0
61Katja PolotzekLena Uhlig-7 +8 -4 -8 1:3
62Emily Kaden-- Freilos --
63Jessica GückelAnne Roth-9 -9 +9 -5 1:3
64Melanie WeißHuong Do Thi-3 -5 -6 0:3
73Lena Uhlig-- Freilos --
74Katja PolotzekEmily Kaden-8 -6 -7 +8 1:3
75Melanie WeißAnne Roth-9 +8 -5 -4 1:3
76Huong Do ThiJessica Gückel+8 +5 +4 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Elsa HubaldMary-Ann Staffa+10 +9 -7 +3 3:1
6Maria FranzMichelle Grünberg+6 +6 +7 3:0
7Paula UhligHelen Seifert-4 -6 -4 0:3
8Leonie Hildebrandt-- Freilos --
17Elsa HubaldMichelle Grünberg-9 +8 +6 -6 +9 3:2
18Maria FranzMary-Ann Staffa+4 +6 -5 +11 3:1
19Paula Uhlig-- Freilos --
20Leonie HildebrandtHelen Seifert+11 +12 +4 3:0
29Mary-Ann StaffaMichelle Grünberg+6 +8 +10 3:0
30Maria FranzElsa Hubald-9 +9 +10 -10 -9 2:3
31Helen Seifert-- Freilos --
32Leonie HildebrandtPaula Uhlig+9 +4 +4 3:0
41Elsa HubaldHelen Seifert+7 +6 +7 3:0
42Maria Franz-- Freilos --
43Paula UhligMary-Ann Staffa+8 -5 -6 -9 1:3
44Michelle GrünbergLeonie Hildebrandt-4 -3 -4 0:3
53Elsa Hubald-- Freilos --
54Maria FranzHelen Seifert+8 +11 -8 -10 -7 2:3
55Paula UhligMichelle Grünberg-7 +9 -6 -4 1:3
56Leonie HildebrandtMary-Ann Staffa+5 -10 -8 -10 1:3
65Helen SeifertMichelle Grünberg+8 +10 +11 3:0
66Mary-Ann Staffa-- Freilos --
67Maria FranzPaula Uhlig+5 +8 -9 -9 -6 2:3
68Elsa HubaldLeonie Hildebrandt-7 -6 -5 0:3
77Michelle Grünberg-- Freilos --
78Helen SeifertMary-Ann Staffa+9 -11 -7 -9 1:3
79Elsa HubaldPaula Uhlig-9 +8 +10 +6 3:1
80Leonie HildebrandtMaria Franz+8 +4 +11 3:0

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Finja AdamAlexandra Uhlig+10 +10 +11 3:0
10Helen MorgensternCeline Schellenberger+5 +11 +3 3:0
11Kerstin MeuschJolanda Willberg-10 -10 -3 0:3
12Vanessa Göhler-- Freilos --
21Finja AdamCeline Schellenberger-6 +7 +5 +8 3:1
22Helen MorgensternAlexandra Uhlig+7 -7 +7 -3 -3 2:3
23Kerstin Meusch-- Freilos --
24Vanessa GöhlerJolanda Willberg-5 -11 +8 +5 -8 2:3
33Alexandra UhligCeline Schellenberger+7 +9 +3 3:0
34Helen MorgensternFinja Adam+8 +14 -7 +6 3:1
35Jolanda Willberg-- Freilos --
36Vanessa GöhlerKerstin Meusch-9 +5 -9 +6 +7 3:2
45Finja AdamJolanda Willberg+7 -8 -9 +11 -8 2:3
46Helen Morgenstern-- Freilos --
47Kerstin MeuschAlexandra Uhlig-3 -8 -6 0:3
48Celine SchellenbergerVanessa Göhler-8 -7 -7 0:3
57Finja Adam-- Freilos --
58Helen MorgensternJolanda Willberg+6 -8 -4 -9 1:3
59Kerstin MeuschCeline Schellenberger+8 +6 +2 3:0
60Vanessa GöhlerAlexandra Uhlig-7 +5 -7 +6 -6 2:3
69Jolanda WillbergCeline Schellenberger+8 +3 +4 3:0
70Alexandra Uhlig-- Freilos --
71Helen MorgensternKerstin Meusch+7 +9 +6 3:0
72Finja AdamVanessa Göhler-4 -8 +7 +14 +8 3:2
81Celine Schellenberger-- Freilos --
82Jolanda WillbergAlexandra Uhlig-10 -9 -4 0:3
83Finja AdamKerstin Meusch+7 -9 -6 +6 +4 3:2
84Vanessa GöhlerHelen Morgenstern-9 +2 +1 +7 3:1