Ranglistenturniere 1 Damen und Herren 2019
01.09.19

Turnier-Klasse: RLT 1 Herren


Austragungsdatum01.09.2019 10:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmer
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Leon SchubertAurel Tihi-10 +5 +7 -14 +6 3:2
2Martin PflegerStefan Meiner+7 -7 -9 +9 -13 2:3
3Manuel NeckIvo Wunderlich+7 -6 -7 +9 +8 3:2
4Robert Haufe-- Freilos --
13Leon SchubertStefan Meiner-3 -8 +6 +9 -13 2:3
14Martin PflegerAurel Tihi+8 -11 +6 +10 3:1
15Manuel Neck-- Freilos --
16Robert HaufeIvo Wunderlich+5 -6 +10 -8 +8 3:2
25Martin PflegerLeon Schubert+9 +10 +9 3:0
26Ivo Wunderlich-- Freilos --
27Robert HaufeManuel Neck+4 +11 +5 3:0
28Aurel TihiStefan Meiner-8 +7 -9 +8 -9 2:3
37Leon SchubertIvo Wunderlich-9 -8 -2 0:3
38Martin Pfleger-- Freilos --
39Manuel NeckAurel Tihi+9 +4 -11 -11 +6 3:2
40Stefan MeinerRobert Haufe-10 +1 +4 +4 3:1
49Leon Schubert-- Freilos --
50Martin PflegerIvo Wunderlich-6 -5 -3 0:3
51Manuel NeckStefan Meiner-7 +3 -11 +5 +8 3:2
52Robert HaufeAurel Tihi+7 +8 +7 3:0
61Ivo WunderlichStefan Meiner+10 +10 +2 3:0
62Aurel Tihi-- Freilos --
63Martin PflegerManuel Neck+7 -6 -6 +9 -4 2:3
64Leon SchubertRobert Haufe+12 -12 +6 +4 3:1
73Stefan Meiner-- Freilos --
74Ivo WunderlichAurel Tihi+5 -10 +8 +7 3:1
75Leon SchubertManuel Neck+7 +9 +7 3:0
76Robert HaufeMartin Pfleger-6 +8 +3 +4 3:1

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Chris LaschKevin Berndt+3 +5 +7 3:0
6Lars ZirngiblChristian Franz+4 +10 -4 -10 -2 2:3
7Bastian BeerMartin Rakette+4 -10 -6 +9 -7 2:3
8Sascha Julius-- Freilos --
17Chris LaschChristian Franz-9 +7 -8 -6 1:3
18Lars ZirngiblKevin Berndt-6 +5 -8 +7 +6 3:2
19Bastian Beer-- Freilos --
20Sascha JuliusMartin Rakette+8 +6 +6 3:0
29Kevin BerndtChristian Franz+9 +9 +9 3:0
30Lars ZirngiblChris Lasch+5 +9 -9 -9 +5 3:2
31Martin Rakette-- Freilos --
32Sascha JuliusBastian Beer+1 +3 +8 3:0
41Chris LaschMartin Rakette+5 +5 +3 3:0
42Lars Zirngibl-- Freilos --
43Bastian BeerKevin Berndt-4 -4 -5 0:3
44Christian FranzSascha Julius+7 -5 -8 -9 1:3
53Chris Lasch-- Freilos --
54Lars ZirngiblMartin Rakette+9 +5 -4 +11 3:1
55Bastian BeerChristian Franz-0 -0 -0 0:3 KL
56Sascha JuliusKevin Berndt-9 -6 +9 -11 1:3
65Martin RaketteChristian Franz-10 -5 -3 0:3
66Kevin Berndt-- Freilos --
67Lars ZirngiblBastian Beer+0 +0 +0 3:0 KL
68Chris LaschSascha Julius-7 +6 +4 +3 3:1
77Christian Franz-- Freilos --
78Martin RaketteKevin Berndt-7 -3 -4 0:3
79Chris LaschBastian Beer+0 +0 +0 3:0 KL
80Sascha JuliusLars Zirngibl-10 +8 +7 -9 +12 3:2

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Marvin FischerAndriy Mindergasov+1 -8 -5 +11 -9 2:3
10Manuel JacobRico Schmidt-Engelmann-4 -6 +7 +5 +5 3:2
11René WolfSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+4 +8 -9 +6 3:1
12Ben Seifert-- Freilos --
21Marvin FischerRico Schmidt-Engelmann-8 -3 -5 0:3
22Manuel JacobAndriy Mindergasov+7 +7 +8 3:0
23René Wolf-- Freilos --
24Ben SeifertSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+8 +8 +7 3:0
33Andriy MindergasovRico Schmidt-Engelmann+9 +8 +8 3:0
34Manuel JacobMarvin Fischer+7 -6 +8 -7 -7 2:3
35Steffen Meier-Knietzsch-- Freilos --
36Ben SeifertRené Wolf+4 -7 +7 -6 -4 2:3
45Marvin FischerSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+7 -9 +9 +5 3:1
46Manuel Jacob-- Freilos --
47René WolfAndriy Mindergasov+10 -9 +4 +10 3:1
48Rico Schmidt-EngelmannBen Seifert-6 -8 +9 -6 1:3
57Marvin Fischer-- Freilos --
58Manuel JacobSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+3 +5 +10 3:0
59René WolfRico Schmidt-Engelmann+6 +11 +5 3:0
60Ben SeifertAndriy Mindergasov+2 +7 +4 3:0
69Steffen Meier-KnietzschRico Schmidt-Engelmann-7 -10 -7 0:3
70Andriy Mindergasov-- Freilos --
71Manuel JacobRené Wolf-13 -8 +9 -7 1:3
72Marvin FischerBen Seifert+9 -12 -8 -3 1:3
81Rico Schmidt-Engelmann-- Freilos --
82Steffen Meier-KnietzschAndriy Mindergasov-1 +6 -7 -7 1:3
83Marvin FischerRené Wolf-4 +10 -9 +9 -6 2:3
84Ben SeifertManuel Jacob-9 +8 +3 +4 3:1