Bezirk Leipzig - Punktwertungsturniere 2019 ( U11 / U13 / U15 / U18 )
02.02.19 - 03.02.19

Turnier-Klasse: U 15 - männlich


Austragungsdatum02.02.2019 20:00:00
BeschreibungSpielort: Döbeln
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Tim KlugeFelix Rödel+9 -11 -8 +8 +9 3:2
2Joris Benndorf-- Freilos --
3Tim SahlbachAnton Mühlbach-9 -4 -4 0:3
10Joris BenndorfFelix Rödel+2 +2 +2 3:0
11Tim SahlbachTim Kluge-6 -3 -3 0:3
12Anton Mühlbach-- Freilos --
19Joris BenndorfTim Kluge+4 +5 -9 +9 3:1
20Anton MühlbachFelix Rödel+9 -9 +9 -9 -2 2:3
21Tim Sahlbach-- Freilos --
28Tim Kluge-- Freilos --
29Tim SahlbachFelix Rödel-4 -4 -3 0:3
30Joris BenndorfAnton Mühlbach+4 -8 +5 +8 3:1
37Felix Rödel-- Freilos --
38Anton MühlbachTim Kluge-8 -8 +9 -8 1:3
39Joris BenndorfTim Sahlbach+2 +4 +1 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Louis RonnigerLuca Kluge+9 +5 +8 3:0
5Said AyadiBruno Schulz-6 -8 +1 -9 1:3
6Richard PoserLuce Barton+3 -10 -10 +8 -5 2:3
13Louis RonnigerBruno Schulz+6 +8 +5 3:0
14Richard PoserSaid Ayadi-7 -3 -2 0:3
15Luce BartonLuca Kluge-10 -1 +8 -8 1:3
22Louis RonnigerSaid Ayadi-9 -7 -9 0:3
23Luce BartonBruno Schulz+3 +9 +8 3:0
24Richard PoserLuca Kluge-4 -8 -5 0:3
31Said AyadiLuca Kluge-10 -8 +7 +10 +5 3:2
32Richard PoserBruno Schulz+5 +9 +7 3:0
33Louis RonnigerLuce Barton-9 +4 +8 +8 3:1
40Bruno SchulzLuca Kluge-2 +8 -9 +12 +9 3:2
41Luce BartonSaid Ayadi-8 +8 -15 -8 1:3
42Louis RonnigerRichard Poser+12 +11 +4 3:0

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Carlo WilkeLeonhard Poser+9 +4 +7 3:0
8Philipp KarschAnsgar Steube+8 +6 +7 3:0
9Max FriedrichEmil Böker-7 -10 +9 -8 1:3
16Philipp KarschLeonhard Poser+2 +6 +6 3:0
17Max FriedrichCarlo Wilke-9 +9 -8 -6 1:3
18Emil BökerAnsgar Steube+9 +7 +4 3:0
25Philipp KarschCarlo Wilke-3 +4 -9 +3 +8 3:2
26Emil BökerLeonhard Poser+8 -8 +1 +6 3:1
27Max FriedrichAnsgar Steube+10 -9 +8 -9 +7 3:2
34Carlo WilkeAnsgar Steube+9 +6 -11 -9 +5 3:2
35Max FriedrichLeonhard Poser+3 +6 -9 +8 3:1
36Philipp KarschEmil Böker+6 +6 +8 3:0
43Leonhard PoserAnsgar Steube-6 -12 +9 -5 1:3
44Emil BökerCarlo Wilke-8 -3 +6 +11 -12 2:3
45Philipp KarschMax Friedrich+9 +10 +1 3:0