Bezirk Leipzig - Punktwertungsturniere 2019 ( U11 / U13 / U15 / U18 )
02.02.19 - 03.02.19

Turnier-Klasse: U 13 - männlich


Austragungsdatum03.02.2019 09:00:00
BeschreibungSpielort: Döbeln
Spielberechtigung
Geschlechtmännlich


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Johan JägerMax Knobloch+2 +5 +8 3:0
2Moritz GeorgiThaddeus Bach-5 +7 -7 +7 +7 3:2
3Max RichterMax Knobloch+9 +5 +4 3:0
4Johan Jäger-- Freilos --
13Ian ManuelThaddeus Bach+10 +7 +3 3:0
14Moritz GeorgiJonas Berghammer-2 -8 -9 0:3
15Max Richter-- Freilos --
16Ian ManuelJonas Berghammer+5 -8 +9 -7 -4 2:3
25Moritz GeorgiIan Manuel-5 -6 -9 0:3
26Max Knobloch-- Freilos --
27Johan JägerMax Richter+9 +7 +5 3:0
28Jonas BerghammerThaddeus Bach-8 +9 +4 -5 +9 3:2
37Ian ManuelMax Knobloch+9 +3 +5 3:0
38Moritz Georgi-- Freilos --
39Max RichterJonas Berghammer+10 -4 +7 +7 3:1
40Thaddeus BachJohan Jäger-4 -6 -5 0:3
49Ian Manuel-- Freilos --
50Moritz GeorgiMax Knobloch-8 -9 +10 -8 1:3
51Max RichterThaddeus Bach+10 -9 -6 +7 +8 3:2
52Johan JägerJonas Berghammer+4 +6 +4 3:0
61Max KnoblochThaddeus Bach-13 +5 +3 -8 +8 3:2
62Jonas Berghammer-- Freilos --
63Moritz GeorgiMax Richter+5 -7 -4 -8 1:3
64Ian ManuelJohan Jäger-4 -5 -9 0:3
73Thaddeus Bach-- Freilos --
74Max KnoblochJonas Berghammer-1 -5 -10 0:3
75Ian ManuelMax Richter+8 +10 -9 -8 +2 3:2
76Johan JägerMoritz Georgi+11 +6 +6 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Ved KumarFinn Milde+9 -9 +6 +9 3:1
6Maximilian SchippanLuka Künast-4 -9 -8 0:3
7Tim KlugeClemens Tinkl+8 +12 +3 3:0
8Richard Poser-- Freilos --
17Ved KumarLuka Künast-4 -4 -5 0:3
18Maximilian SchippanFinn Milde-7 +13 -2 +11 -4 2:3
19Tim Kluge-- Freilos --
20Richard PoserClemens Tinkl+8 +7 +7 3:0
29Finn MildeLuka Künast-8 -7 -6 0:3
30Maximilian SchippanVed Kumar+9 -7 -6 +9 -6 2:3
31Clemens Tinkl-- Freilos --
32Richard PoserTim Kluge-9 -9 +2 +8 +9 3:2
41Ved KumarClemens Tinkl-6 +8 -8 -11 1:3
42Maximilian Schippan-- Freilos --
43Tim KlugeFinn Milde-9 +9 +9 +7 3:1
44Luka KünastRichard Poser-4 -8 +1 -7 1:3
53Ved Kumar-- Freilos --
54Maximilian SchippanClemens Tinkl-6 -8 -7 0:3
55Tim KlugeLuka Künast+9 +3 +8 3:0
56Richard PoserFinn Milde+5 +7 +9 3:0
65Clemens TinklLuka Künast+6 +3 +8 3:0
66Finn Milde-- Freilos --
67Maximilian SchippanTim Kluge-11 -3 -7 0:3
68Ved KumarRichard Poser-9 -3 -9 0:3
77Luka Künast-- Freilos --
78Clemens TinklFinn Milde+4 +6 +4 3:0
79Ved KumarTim Kluge-8 -8 -8 0:3
80Richard PoserMaximilian Schippan+4 +6 +2 3:0

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Jakob MeinigBruno Schulz+9 -7 -8 -8 1:3
10Paul Lukas GerlachMiguel Tschirner-6 -8 -7 0:3
11Tiago Ilias NeumannSimon Flemming-4 -6 -9 0:3
12Johannes Tinkl-- Freilos --
21Jakob MeinigMiguel Tschirner+8 -10 +10 +10 3:1
22Paul Lukas GerlachBruno Schulz-6 -5 -3 0:3
23Tiago Ilias Neumann-- Freilos --
24Johannes TinklSimon Flemming+8 +10 +9 3:0
33Bruno SchulzMiguel Tschirner-2 +3 +8 -9 +9 3:2
34Paul Lukas GerlachJakob Meinig+6 -9 -7 +9 -5 2:3
35Simon Flemming-- Freilos --
36Johannes TinklTiago Ilias Neumann+4 +1 +6 3:0
45Jakob MeinigSimon Flemming-5 -6 -8 0:3
46Paul Lukas Gerlach-- Freilos --
47Tiago Ilias NeumannBruno Schulz-1 -6 -7 0:3
48Miguel TschirnerJohannes Tinkl-5 -5 -3 0:3
57Jakob Meinig-- Freilos --
58Paul Lukas GerlachSimon Flemming-7 -5 -7 0:3
59Tiago Ilias NeumannMiguel Tschirner-7 -2 +8 +6 -6 2:3
60Johannes TinklBruno Schulz+6 -12 +10 -9 +7 3:2
69Simon FlemmingMiguel Tschirner+5 -9 +6 +6 3:1
70Bruno Schulz-- Freilos --
71Paul Lukas GerlachTiago Ilias Neumann-7 -9 -8 0:3
72Jakob MeinigJohannes Tinkl-5 -6 +8 +6 -5 2:3
81Miguel Tschirner-- Freilos --
82Simon FlemmingBruno Schulz-8 +12 +5 +7 3:1
83Jakob MeinigTiago Ilias Neumann-8 +9 -7 -11 1:3
84Johannes TinklPaul Lukas Gerlach+4 +5 +3 3:0