TTKVZwKreispunktwertung 2018_19
05.01.19 - 06.01.19
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U15
Austragungsdatum | 05.01.2019 09:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | Jahrgang 2003 und jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 3,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Maximilian Unger SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Keanu Fries SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Felix Bielefeld SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Max Oesterreich SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Finn Schlegel SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Sandro Schubert SV Stenn | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Kevin Baumann SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Gino Hofmann SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Carsten Kluge SSV St. Egidien | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Nicolas Wagenlehner SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Lars Steuer SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Erik Uhlmann SV Stenn | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Fynn Hübsch SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Jan Nürnberger SSV St. Egidien | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Randy Arnold SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Luca Thomasius SSV St. Egidien | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Lennox Bartsch Post SV Crimmitschau | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Sebastian Arlt FV BW Hartmannsdorf | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Tim Walter SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Franz Schuffenhauer SV SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Coby Möckel SSV St. Egidien | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Matteo Friedrich FV BW Hartmannsdorf | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Philip Rogowski Post SV Crimmitschau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |