TTKVZwKreispunktwertung 2018_19
05.01.19 - 06.01.19

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U15


Austragungsdatum05.01.2019 09:00:00
SpielberechtigungJahrgang 2003 und jünger
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr3,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Maximilian UngerMax Oesterreich+5 +6 +7 3:0
2Felix BielefeldKeanu Fries+4 -5 -6 -7 1:3
13Keanu FriesMaximilian Unger-6 -7 -8 0:3
14Max OesterreichFelix Bielefeld-8 -9 +10 +7 -6 2:3
25Max OesterreichKeanu Fries-6 -7 -8 0:3
26Felix BielefeldMaximilian Unger-5 -6 -7 0:3

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Finn SchlegelKevin Baumann+5 +6 +7 3:0
4-- Freilos --Sandro Schubert
15Kevin Baumann-- Freilos --
16Sandro SchubertFinn Schlegel-9 -8 -9 0:3
27Kevin BaumannSandro Schubert-5 -7 -5 0:3
28-- Freilos --Finn Schlegel

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Gino HofmannLars Steuer+7 +6 +5 3:0
6Carsten KlugeNicolas Wagenlehner+7 -6 +5 +4 3:1
17Nicolas WagenlehnerGino Hofmann-4 -5 -6 0:3
18Lars SteuerCarsten Kluge-6 -7 -8 0:3
29Lars SteuerNicolas Wagenlehner-8 -6 -4 0:3
30Carsten KlugeGino Hofmann-6 -5 -4 0:3

Gruppe 4

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Erik UhlmannJan Nürnberger+8 +6 +4 3:0
8Fynn HübschRandy Arnold+10 +8 +6 3:0
19Randy ArnoldErik Uhlmann-4 -6 -8 0:3
20Jan NürnbergerFynn Hübsch+10 -6 -8 +8 -6 2:3
31Jan NürnbergerRandy Arnold+4 +6 -8 +6 3:1
32Fynn HübschErik Uhlmann-6 -7 -8 0:3

Gruppe 5

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Luca ThomasiusSebastian Arlt+8 +8 +8 3:0
10Tim WalterLennox Bartsch-5 -6 -7 0:3
21Lennox BartschLuca Thomasius-7 -8 -9 0:3
22Sebastian ArltTim Walter+6 +7 +6 3:0
33Sebastian ArltLennox Bartsch+10 -9 -8 -6 1:3
34Tim WalterLuca Thomasius-3 -4 -6 0:3

Gruppe 6

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
11Coby MöckelPhilip Rogowski+5 +6 +7 3:0
12Matteo FriedrichFranz Schuffenhauer-6 -8 +9 -7 1:3
23Franz SchuffenhauerCoby Möckel-9 -6 +10 +7 +5 3:2
24Philip RogowskiMatteo Friedrich-8 -7 -8 0:3
35Philip RogowskiFranz Schuffenhauer-5 -7 -6 0:3
36Matteo FriedrichCoby Möckel-8 -6 -7 0:3