KGP Dippoldiswalde Januar 2019
06.01.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bischof, Eric | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | 1.Kreisklasse West | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Pohle, Benjamin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Prendel, Richard | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen, RR | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisliga Ost | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | 3.Kreisklasse West | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Einsiedel, Jamie | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Felix, Paul | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Götzelt, Ferdinand | SV Rabenau | | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | 3.Kreisklasse West | |
Jäger, Franz | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Juschten, Julius | SG Oelsa | | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Lehmann, Nils | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Lentzsch, Lennart | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Mader, Franz | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Scholz, Yannick | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Seibt, Anton | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Zschunke, Alfred | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Borinski, Maarten | TSV Rotation Dresden | | |
Dietrich, Louis | SG Oelsa | | |
Garske, Jonas | SG Grumbach | | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Große, Henrik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Jehmlich, Oskar | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Juschten, Justus | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaulfuß, Raphael | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Koch, Richard | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kohser, Timon | SG Oelsa | | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Münch, Leo | SG Grumbach | | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schellenberger, Till | SG Grumbach | | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Wallat, Dave | SV Rabenau | | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Le, Elisabeth | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Rennhack, Frances | Post Dippoldiswalde | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Cimander, Mia | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kellner, Melissa | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Thiem, Kate | SG Oelsa | | |