KGP Dippoldiswalde Januar 2019
06.01.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler C
|
Austragungsdatum | 06.01.2019 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Leo Münch (GRU) | Maarten Borinski (ROTDD) | -9 +5 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
14 | Leo Münch (GRU) | Timon Kohser (OEL) | +3 +8 -12 +8 | 3:1 |
25 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Timon Kohser (OEL) | +4 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
39 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Maarten Borinski (ROTDD) | +3 +6 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
50 | Maarten Borinski (ROTDD) | Timon Kohser (OEL) | +9 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
51 | Maurice Andreas Grahl (GRA) | Leo Münch (GRU) | +15 +2 -7 +5 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Louis Dietrich (OEL) | Jonas Garske (GRU) | +7 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
17 | Louis Dietrich (OEL) | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | -6 -6 +10 -7 | 1:3 |
28 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
42 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Jonas Garske (GRU) | +4 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
53 | Jonas Garske (GRU) | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | -4 -7 -13 | 0:3 |
54 | Nino Ullrich (GRA) | Louis Dietrich (OEL) | +7 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Dave Wallat (RAB) | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | +7 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
19 | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | +8 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | Dave Wallat (RAB) | -7 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
32 | Kevin Le (GRA) | Oskar Jehmlich (GRU) | +8 -8 +5 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
45 | Toni Reichmuth (OEL) | Kevin Le (GRA) | +9 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
56 | Kevin Le (GRA) | Dave Wallat (RAB) | -3 -5 +9 -2 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Henrik Große (WES) | Till Schellenberger (GRU) | +5 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
12 | Raphael Kaulfuß (GRA) | Tim Pohle (GRA) | -9 -8 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
22 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Till Schellenberger (GRU) | +8 +1 +3 | 3:0 |
23 | Raphael Kaulfuß (GRA) | Henrik Große (WES) | +1 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
34 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Henrik Große (WES) | +7 +4 +1 | 3:0 |
35 | Tim Pohle (GRA) | Till Schellenberger (GRU) | +4 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
47 | Raphael Kaulfuß (GRA) | Till Schellenberger (GRU) | +3 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
48 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Tim Pohle (GRA) | -8 +7 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
59 | Tim Pohle (GRA) | Henrik Große (WES) | -10 +6 +5 +2 | 3:1 |
60 | Justus Juschten (OEL) | Raphael Kaulfuß (GRA) | +7 +10 +3 | 3:0 |