KGP Dippoldiswalde Januar 2019
06.01.19
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler B
|
Austragungsdatum | 06.01.2019 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | +10 +14 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
13 | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | -5 +12 +4 +3 | 3:1 |
25 | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | +7 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
26 | Franz Jäger (KÖN) | Lennart Lentzsch (OEL) | +11 -5 +12 +9 | 3:1 |
39 | Joshua Hertel (OEL) | Franz Jäger (KÖN) | +6 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
50 | Franz Jäger (KÖN) | Nils Lehmann (OEL) | -8 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Marius Große (WES) | Ferdinand Götzelt (RAB) | +9 -9 -3 -1 | 1:3 |
17 | Marius Große (WES) | Jamie Einsiedel (OEL) | -8 +4 +7 +3 | 3:1 |
28 | Julian Straubel (OEL) | Jamie Einsiedel (OEL) | +3 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
42 | Julian Straubel (OEL) | Ferdinand Götzelt (RAB) | +10 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
53 | Ferdinand Götzelt (RAB) | Jamie Einsiedel (OEL) | +4 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
54 | Julian Straubel (OEL) | Marius Große (WES) | +8 +11 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Julius Juschten (OEL) | Yannick Scholz (OEL) | +9 +11 +4 | 3:0 |
19 | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | Yannick Scholz (OEL) | +1 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
20 | Paul Felix (DW) | Julius Juschten (OEL) | +9 -13 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
31 | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | Julius Juschten (OEL) | +4 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
44 | Paul Felix (DW) | Yannick Scholz (OEL) | +1 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
57 | Alfred Zschunke (GRU) | Paul Felix (DW) | +8 -13 +13 +6 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Anton Seibt (GRA) | Robin Wehner (DW) | -10 +7 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
12 | Franz Mader (OEL) | Lennox Kunde (OEL) | -9 -11 -7 | 0:3 |
22 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Robin Wehner (DW) | +7 +6 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
23 | Franz Mader (OEL) | Anton Seibt (GRA) | -9 +6 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
34 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Anton Seibt (GRA) | -9 +5 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
35 | Lennox Kunde (OEL) | Robin Wehner (DW) | -8 +9 +8 -7 +10 | 3:2 |
47 | Franz Mader (OEL) | Robin Wehner (DW) | -4 +9 +4 -9 +2 | 3:2 |
48 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Lennox Kunde (OEL) | -6 -11 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
59 | Lennox Kunde (OEL) | Anton Seibt (GRA) | +8 +11 +9 | 3:0 |
60 | Florian Krause (KÖN) | Franz Mader (OEL) | +8 +1 +8 | 3:0 |