Bezirk Leipzig - Vorranglistenturniere 2023 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J19 )
13.05.23 - 11.06.23
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ahmad, Masroor | ESV Delitzsch | |
Américo Glas Montecino, Sebastian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Andrack, Jakob | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Barschinski, Kilian | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Beckel, Julius Friedrich | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Beier, Niklas | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Benndorf, Mikal | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Berghammer, Jonas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Borsdorf, Leopold | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Boye, Paula | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Buchmann, Yannick | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Büchner, Benjamin | SV Geithain | |
Degenhardt, Alfons | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Dießner, Vincent | ESV Delitzsch | |
Dorn, Sanjo | ESV Delitzsch | |
Drube, Adrian | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Eberlein, Hans | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Eisermann, Emma | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Eisermann, Frieda | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Enge, Delia | Otterwischer SV | |
Fischer, Anton | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Fischer, Flora | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Fischer, Pia Sophie | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Flemming, Paul | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Flemming, Simon | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Friedrich, Arne | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Friedrich, Malte | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Friedrich, Max | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Füssel, Melisa | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Gebhardt, Levi | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Geißler, Lennard | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Gerth, Tabea | TTC Holzhausen | |
Gierich, Tim | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hammer, Jette | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Heinicke, Florentine | SV Geithain | |
Heinicke, Rebecca | SV Geithain | |
Heinze, Finn | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Hirth, Maximilian | TTC MWL | |
Höhne, Felix | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Hummel, Ariadni Angeliki | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Iseler, Flora Minna | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Jäger, Johan | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Jahn, Daniel | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
John, Otto | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Joschko, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Jungk, Hardi | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | |
Kietz, Lionel | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
Kluge, Tim | TTC Holzhausen | |
Knöfler, Oskar | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Komadowski, Filip | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Kretschmann, Maja | SV Geithain | |
Lamert, Julian | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Liebelt, Finn | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Liebelt, Finn | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Liebelt, Nils | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Meinhardt, Franz | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Möbius, Mira | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Mohn, Henrik | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Nadler, Talea | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Naumann, Michelle | SV Geithain | |
Neumann, Tiago Ilias | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Oesterreich, Christoph | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Pompsch, Albert | SV Lindenau 1848 | |
Sattler, Felix | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Schmidt, Fynn-Pascal | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Schulz, Benno | TSV Rackwitz | |
Schulz, Bruno | TSV Rackwitz | |
Schümichen, Max | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
Senf, Emil | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Siegel, Georg | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Snicinski, Tamino | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Stehr, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Stern, Oskar | SV Geithain | |
Stiehl, Konrad | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Surikow, Arthur | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Surma, Ben | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Sziedat, Shiye Sajan | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | |
Tauchnitz, Joe | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Tinkl, Clemens | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Tinkl, Johannes | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Veygman, Oleksander | SV Makkabi Leipzig | |
Vitelli, Jacopo | TSV Einh. Lindenthal | |
Wähner, Melina | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Werner, Pepe | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Wiegand, Hedwig | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Zerbs, Paul | ESV Delitzsch | |
Zieger, Lenny | Post Telekom Oschatz | |