Bezirkspunktwertungsturniere Nachwuchs 2023 (Bezirk Dresden)
04.02.23 - 05.02.23
Einzel - Mädchen und Jungen
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Appelt, Arvid | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | |
Beck, Egon | SG Oelsa | |
Beck, Egon | SG Oelsa | |
Beger, Nora | SG Oelsa | |
Beutel, Lukas | TSV Leubnitz | |
Blattau, Lourdes | TSV Graupa | |
Bodrenko, Jana | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Boeltzig, Sebastian | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Bruchholz, Luis | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Brussig, Svea | SG Grumbach | |
Burkhardt, Valentin | TTV Radebeul | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Eberhardt, Tristan | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Fischer, Alex | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Flachs, Neela | TSV Graupa | |
Flachs, Neela | TSV Graupa | |
Gaida, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gaida, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gaida, Leonie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gebhardt, Selina | TTV Burgstädt | |
Ginzer, Luisa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Grahl, Maurice Andreas | TSV Graupa | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Greiner, Emilia Lilly | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Günzel, Klara | SG Grumbach | |
Haferkorn, Bastian | TuS Coswig 1920 | |
Hartung, Lisa | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Hegewald, Bruno | TTV Radebeul | |
Heine, Lena | TSV Graupa | |
Heinrich, Erik | BSC Freiberg | |
Heinrich, Jannis | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Helbig, Surina | SG Oelsa | |
Henkel, Maximilian | SPV Altmittweida | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Herzog, Maja | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Hofheinz, Lena | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Hünich, Fabian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Jahn, Thiana | SPV Altmittweida | |
Joachim, Edgar | TTV Radebeul | |
Juschten, Justus | SG Oelsa | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Kleeberg, Maja | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Kocemba, Sophie | TTV 91 Neustadt | |
Krüger, Felix | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Krumbiegel, Maurice | TSV Leubnitz | |
Kühn, Emanuel | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Langer, Paul | SPV Altmittweida | |
Lentzsch, Lennart | SG Oelsa | |
Leonhardt, Charlotte | TSV Rotation Dresden | |
Lösel, Victor | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Malchau, Leon | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Moor, Veronika | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | |
Müller, Franz | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Müller, Franz | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Mütsch, Louis | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Nawroth, Mathilda | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Nerettig, Kaami | TTV Radebeul | |
Neumann, Yannik | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Olenizak, Jessica | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Oprea, Jahn-Ben | SPV Altmittweida | |
Petzold, Charlotte | TSV Graupa | |
Petzold, Charlotte | TSV Graupa | |
Pfeiffer, Kevin | TTC Waldheim | |
Pötzsch, Eric-Vincent | SPV Altmittweida | |
Prauss, Adrian | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Püschel, Koki | SG Wurgwitz | |
Püschel, Koki | SG Wurgwitz | |
Rätzel, Sarah | Hilbersdorfer SV | |
Rennhack, Frances | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Richter, Sophia | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Richter, Sophia | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Rösiger, Mia Charleen | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Saha, Snigdha | TTV Radebeul | |
Saha, Snigdha | TTV Radebeul | |
Schaller, Alfred | SPV Altmittweida | |
Schaller, Vanessa | SPV Altmittweida | |
Schelenz, Luis | SG Weißig | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | |
Schmidt, Yannick Andreas | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | |
Schumberg, Dennis | SG Reinhardtsdorf | |
Schwarzenberger, Luca | SG Grumbach | |
Schynschetzki, Nele | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Seidel, Tim | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Seidel, Tim | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Seyffarth, Pepe | TSV Rotation Dresden | |
Siegert, Johanna | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Stanigel, Hanna | SV Chemie Nünchritz | |
Steinhardt, Jaro | BSC Freiberg | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Thürbach, Henri | TSV Graupa | |
Tsebeniak, Dmytro | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Tzschoppe, Eric | TSV Rotation Dresden | |
Ullrich, Lina | TTC Waldheim | |
Unganz, Marlon | TSV Leubnitz | |
Unger, Christoph | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Wähner, Hermine | TSV Graupa | |
Wähner, Hermine | TSV Graupa | |
Wehner, Ronja | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Weinhold, Martin | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Werner, Hanna | TTV Radebeul | |
Wiese, Max | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Winter, Jan | TuS Coswig 1920 | |
Wunderlich, Leon Mathias | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Zenker, Cristiano | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Zimmermann, Ian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Zozulia, Artem | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Zschau, Max | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | |