Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 der Jugend 15 und 18
17.11.19
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 18 Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 17.11.2019 13:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 8,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Fredrik Trumpler | Lasse Groß | +0 +1 +0 | 3:0 |
2 | Lukas Vorwerk | Sven-David Muxfeldt | +8 -8 +10 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
14 | Fredrik Trumpler | Sven-David Muxfeldt | +5 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
15 | Lukas Vorwerk | Lasse Groß | +5 -8 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
27 | Fredrik Trumpler | Lukas Vorwerk | +9 +2 +9 | 3:0 |
28 | Sven-David Muxfeldt | Lasse Groß | +5 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Tom Gutzeit | Lorenz Kleimann | +3 +0 +1 | 3:0 |
4 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | Burak Karanfil | +5 -9 +4 +3 | 3:1 |
16 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | Lorenz Kleimann | +3 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
17 | Tom Gutzeit | Burak Karanfil | +2 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
29 | Tom Gutzeit | Bjoern-Arved Meier | +3 +6 -6 +2 | 3:1 |
30 | Burak Karanfil | Lorenz Kleimann | +7 +2 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Gerrit Schelling | Anton Gabriel Schwerdt | +1 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
6 | Nikolai Voß | Constantin Hamann | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
18 | Gerrit Schelling | Constantin Hamann | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
19 | Nikolai Voß | Anton Gabriel Schwerdt | +5 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
31 | Gerrit Schelling | Nikolai Voß | +10 -10 +5 +3 | 3:1 |
32 | Constantin Hamann | Anton Gabriel Schwerdt | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Johann Fischer | +6 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
8 | Henri Bertelsen | Joris Karow | +8 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
20 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Joris Karow | +3 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
21 | Henri Bertelsen | Johann Fischer | +1 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
33 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Henri Bertelsen | +7 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
34 | Joris Karow | Johann Fischer | +9 +10 +11 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Niklas Baasch | Narek Vardanyan | +6 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
10 | Kieran Berg | Lukas Trautz | +7 -7 -8 +9 +4 | 3:2 |
22 | Niklas Baasch | Lukas Trautz | +5 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Kieran Berg | Narek Vardanyan | +6 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
35 | Niklas Baasch | Kieran Berg | +2 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
36 | Lukas Trautz | Narek Vardanyan | +8 +7 -8 -8 -11 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Nico Kruber | -- Freilos -- | | |
12 | Lasse Rother | Kevin Alexander Kutz | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
13 | Tim Marton Balandis | Henri Weber | +3 -11 +5 +4 | 3:1 |
24 | Nico Kruber | Kevin Alexander Kutz | +6 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
25 | Lasse Rother | Henri Weber | +8 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
26 | Tim Marton Balandis | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | Nico Kruber | Henri Weber | +7 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
38 | Lasse Rother | Tim Marton Balandis | +7 -11 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
39 | Kevin Alexander Kutz | -- Freilos -- | | |
40 | Nico Kruber | Tim Marton Balandis | -10 +7 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
41 | Lasse Rother | -- Freilos -- | | |
42 | Henri Weber | Kevin Alexander Kutz | +9 +3 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
43 | Nico Kruber | Lasse Rother | -11 +7 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
44 | Tim Marton Balandis | Kevin Alexander Kutz | -9 +5 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
45 | Henri Weber | -- Freilos -- | | |