Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 der Jugend 15 und 18
17.11.19
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Alshami, Jamil | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 18 - 2.Kreiskl | |
Rosenauer, Leon | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 15 - 1. Kreiskl | |
Bertelsen, Jonas | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Hamer, Ben | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Bornholdt, Joa Max | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Böttcher, Tammes Noel | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Schiller, Bastian | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Dallah, Mazen | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Voß, Jonathan | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Danczuk, Sven | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Dittmer, Norick | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Habib, Shariq | Lübecker TS | Bezirksliga | |
Gausmann, Henry | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Nacke, Lloyd | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Jalaß, Luke | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Nissen, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Jensen, Lasse | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Jensen, Ole | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Möller, Kai | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Schnell, Felix | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Otte, Jonas Maximilian | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Otte, Peer | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Romer, Bennett | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 18 - 2.Kreiskl | |
Werschmöller, Tim | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 15 - 1. Kreiskl | |
Salewski, Moritz | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Springer, Rade | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Sturm, Florian | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Jensen, Ole | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Jensen, Lasse | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Danczuk, Sven | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Voß, Jonathan | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Böttcher, Tammes Noel | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Nissen, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Hamer, Ben | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Otte, Peer | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Sturm, Florian | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Bertelsen, Jonas | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Jalaß, Luke | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Salewski, Moritz | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Nacke, Lloyd | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Springer, Rade | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Gausmann, Henry | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Dallah, Mazen | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Schiller, Bastian | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Romer, Bennett | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 18 - 2.Kreiskl | |
Schoer, Bosse | Post SG Segeberg | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Habib, Shariq | Lübecker TS | Bezirksliga | |
Dittmer, Norick | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Alshami, Jamil | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 18 - 2.Kreiskl | |
Bornholdt, Joa Max | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Gamely Fischer, Emile Johann | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Möller, Kai | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Schnell, Felix | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga | |
Werschmöller, Tim | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 15 - 1. Kreiskl | |
Otte, Jonas Maximilian | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Rosenauer, Leon | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 15 - 1. Kreiskl | |
Trumpler, Fredrik | Lübecker TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Hamann, Constantin | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Meier, Bjoern-Arved | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Gutzeit, Tom | VfB Lübeck | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Berg, Kieran | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen 18 | |
Balandis, Tim Marton | TSV Bargteheide | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Schelling, Gerrit | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Faden, Jakob | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Karow, Joris | TSV Pansdorf | 3. Kreisklasse B | |
Groß, Lasse | TSV Pansdorf | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Muxfeldt, Sven-David | VfL Oldesloe | 2.Kreisklasse | |
Karanfil, Burak | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Trautz, Lukas | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Voß, Nikolai | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Vorwerk, Lukas | SV Siek | 2.Kreisklasse | |
Kruber, Nico | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Baasch, Niklas | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Fischer, Johann | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Kleimann, Lorenz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Rother, Lasse | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Weber, Henri | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Grofer, Jonah Matthis | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Fallberg, Luca | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Bertelsen, Henri | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Kutz, Kevin Alexander | TuS Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schwerdt, Anton Gabriel | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Vardanyan, Narek | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Baasch, Niklas | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Balandis, Tim Marton | TSV Bargteheide | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Berg, Kieran | TSV Bargteheide | BZMM Jungen 18 | |
Bertelsen, Henri | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Faden, Jakob | Kaltenkirchener TS | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Fallberg, Luca | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Fischer, Johann | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Grofer, Jonah Matthis | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Groß, Lasse | TSV Pansdorf | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Gutzeit, Tom | VfB Lübeck | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Hamann, Constantin | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Karanfil, Burak | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Karow, Joris | TSV Pansdorf | 3. Kreisklasse B | |
Kleimann, Lorenz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Kruber, Nico | TSV Ratekau | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Kutz, Kevin Alexander | TuS Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Meier, Bjoern-Arved | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Muxfeldt, Sven-David | VfL Oldesloe | 2.Kreisklasse | |
Rother, Lasse | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Schelling, Gerrit | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2. Bezirksliga Süd | |
Schwerdt, Anton Gabriel | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Trautz, Lukas | VfL Oldesloe | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Trumpler, Fredrik | Lübecker TS | Landesliga Süd | |
Vardanyan, Narek | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Vorwerk, Lukas | SV Siek | 2.Kreisklasse | |
Voß, Nikolai | SV Siek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Weber, Henri | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Ata, Sude | TSV Trittau | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Manthey, Marion | TSV Trittau | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Edler, Malin | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Feistle, Ronja | TSV Trittau | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Grätsch, Sophie | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Grimm, Elin | TSV Malente | Kreisliga | |
Kirscht, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 15 | |
Stindt, Carolin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Jugend 15 | |
Otte, Sarah | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Pfeifer, Emily | Lübecker TS | Bezirksliga | |
Schieber, Katrin | Lübecker TS | Bezirksliga | |
Pingel-Schümann, Stine | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Ata, Sude | TSV Trittau | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Edler, Malin | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Feistle, Ronja | TSV Trittau | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Grätsch, Sophie | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Grimm, Elin | TSV Malente | Kreisliga | |
Kirscht, Julia | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 15 | |
Manthey, Marion | TSV Trittau | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Otte, Sarah | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Pfeifer, Emily | Lübecker TS | Bezirksliga | |
Pingel-Schümann, Stine | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Schieber, Katrin | Lübecker TS | Bezirksliga | |
Stindt, Carolin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1. KK Jugend 15 | |
Bauer, Nicola | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Biehl, Sina | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Hirsch, Madita | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 18 - 2.Kreiskl | |
Karow, Emily | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Klapmeier, Skadi | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Wellnitz, Martha | TuS Lübeck | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Wendland, Romy | Post SG Segeberg | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |
Bauer, Nicola | TSV Bargteheide | Jungen 18 - 1.Kreiskl | |
Biehl, Sina | BSV Kisdorf | Jungen 18 Kkl. A | |
Hirsch, Madita | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Jungen 18 - 2.Kreiskl | |
Karow, Emily | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Klapmeier, Skadi | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Bezirksliga | |
Michaelsen, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga Jungen 18 | |
Wellnitz, Martha | TuS Lübeck | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Wendland, Romy | Post SG Segeberg | Jungen 18 Kkl. B | |