Bezirksrangliste 2019 der Schüler/innen B und Jugend
22.06.19 - 23.06.19
Bezirksrangliste 2019 Bezirk IV der Schüler/innen B und Jugend
Turnier-Klasse: Mädchen
|
Austragungsdatum | 23.06.2019 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 2 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
31 | Julia Braasch | Sophie Pfeifer | +7 -6 +13 +6 | 3:1 |
32 | Haiyan Aye | Lenara Breyer | +4 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
33 | Sophie Pfeifer | Laura Michaelsen | -11 -9 +7 +7 +10 | 3:2 |
37 | Julia Braasch | Laura Michaelsen | +10 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
38 | Haiyan Aye | Nicola Bauer | -10 +10 -8 +5 +10 | 3:2 |
39 | Lenara Breyer | Nicola Bauer | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
43 | Julia Braasch | Nicola Bauer | +5 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
44 | Haiyan Aye | Laura Michaelsen | -5 +6 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
45 | Sophie Pfeifer | Lenara Breyer | -8 -4 +9 +6 -7 | 2:3 |
49 | Julia Braasch | Lenara Breyer | +9 +8 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
50 | Haiyan Aye | Sophie Pfeifer | +3 +7 -11 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
51 | Laura Michaelsen | Nicola Bauer | +5 +10 +1 | 3:0 |
55 | Julia Braasch | Haiyan Aye | +7 -9 -12 -7 | 1:3 |
56 | Sophie Pfeifer | Nicola Bauer | +5 +2 +9 | 3:0 |
57 | Lenara Breyer | Laura Michaelsen | -7 -8 +7 +1 +7 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
34 | Stine Pingel-Schümann | Sophie Grätsch | -10 +6 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
35 | Skadi Klapmeier | Katharina Kruse | +5 +10 -4 -5 +7 | 3:2 |
36 | Sophie Grätsch | Finnja Klapmeier | +7 -5 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
40 | Stine Pingel-Schümann | Finnja Klapmeier | -5 +8 -6 +9 +5 | 3:2 |
41 | Skadi Klapmeier | Leonie Grätsch | +8 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
42 | Katharina Kruse | Leonie Grätsch | +7 +9 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
46 | Stine Pingel-Schümann | Leonie Grätsch | +9 +11 +8 | 3:0 |
47 | Skadi Klapmeier | Finnja Klapmeier | +6 -13 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
48 | Sophie Grätsch | Katharina Kruse | +8 -7 -10 +2 -2 | 2:3 |
52 | Stine Pingel-Schümann | Katharina Kruse | -7 +6 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
53 | Skadi Klapmeier | Sophie Grätsch | +4 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
54 | Finnja Klapmeier | Leonie Grätsch | +8 +9 -6 -7 +10 | 3:2 |
58 | Stine Pingel-Schümann | Skadi Klapmeier | -1 -7 +9 -3 | 1:3 |
59 | Sophie Grätsch | Leonie Grätsch | +11 +9 -5 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
60 | Katharina Kruse | Finnja Klapmeier | +7 +11 +9 | 3:0 |