Bezirksrangliste 2019 der Schüler/innen B und Jugend
22.06.19 - 23.06.19
Bezirksrangliste 2019 Bezirk IV der Schüler/innen B und Jugend
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen
|
Austragungsdatum | 23.06.2019 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Tom Gutzeit | -- Freilos -- | | |
2 | Nico Kruber | Mark Reuter | -9 -4 +9 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
3 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Nikolai Voß | +7 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
4 | Lasse Jensen | Marten Koch | -7 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
9 | Tom Gutzeit | Mark Reuter | +9 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
10 | Nico Kruber | Nikolai Voß | -7 +9 -18 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
11 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Marten Koch | +5 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
12 | Lasse Jensen | -- Freilos -- | | |
17 | Nico Kruber | Marten Koch | +10 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
18 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Lasse Jensen | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
19 | Mark Reuter | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Tom Gutzeit | Nikolai Voß | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
25 | Tom Gutzeit | Marten Koch | +7 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
26 | Nico Kruber | Lasse Jensen | +7 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
27 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Nikolai Voß | Mark Reuter | -5 -10 +14 -6 | 1:3 |
33 | Tom Gutzeit | Lasse Jensen | +4 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
34 | Nico Kruber | Jonah Matthis Grofer | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Marten Koch | Mark Reuter | -5 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
36 | Nikolai Voß | -- Freilos -- | | |
41 | Tom Gutzeit | Jonah Matthis Grofer | +7 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
42 | Nico Kruber | -- Freilos -- | | |
43 | Lasse Jensen | Mark Reuter | -13 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
44 | Marten Koch | Nikolai Voß | +4 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
49 | Tom Gutzeit | Nico Kruber | +8 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
50 | Jonah Matthis Grofer | Mark Reuter | -10 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
51 | Lasse Jensen | Nikolai Voß | +10 -7 +9 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
52 | Marten Koch | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Maximilian Alsleben | -- Freilos -- | | |
6 | Reik Heinrich | Lukas Vorwerk | +6 -6 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
7 | Nick Gutzeit | Luca Fallberg | +2 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
8 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | Ole Jalaß | +8 +5 -5 -7 -8 | 2:3 |
13 | Maximilian Alsleben | Lukas Vorwerk | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
14 | Reik Heinrich | Luca Fallberg | +6 -8 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
15 | Nick Gutzeit | Ole Jalaß | +5 +7 -10 +1 | 3:1 |
16 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Maximilian Alsleben | Luca Fallberg | +8 +9 -12 +6 | 3:1 |
22 | Reik Heinrich | Ole Jalaß | +9 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
23 | Nick Gutzeit | Bjoern-Arved Meier | +9 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
24 | Lukas Vorwerk | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Maximilian Alsleben | Ole Jalaß | +6 +8 +2 | 3:0 |
30 | Reik Heinrich | Bjoern-Arved Meier | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
31 | Nick Gutzeit | -- Freilos -- | | |
32 | Luca Fallberg | Lukas Vorwerk | -5 +6 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
37 | Maximilian Alsleben | Bjoern-Arved Meier | +9 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
38 | Reik Heinrich | Nick Gutzeit | +9 -7 -10 +6 -10 | 2:3 |
39 | Ole Jalaß | Lukas Vorwerk | -11 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
40 | Luca Fallberg | -- Freilos -- | | |
45 | Maximilian Alsleben | Nick Gutzeit | -8 +5 -9 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
46 | Reik Heinrich | -- Freilos -- | | |
47 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | Lukas Vorwerk | -5 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
48 | Ole Jalaß | Luca Fallberg | +7 +9 -7 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
53 | Maximilian Alsleben | Reik Heinrich | -8 +7 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
54 | Nick Gutzeit | Lukas Vorwerk | +1 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
55 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | Luca Fallberg | +4 +9 -6 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
56 | Ole Jalaß | -- Freilos -- | | |