Ranglistenturniere 1 Damen und Herren 2017
03.09.17

Turnier-Klasse: RLT 1 Herren


Austragungsdatum03.09.2017 10:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmer
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Raffaele SassanoMartin Rakette+7 +9 -8 -4 +6 3:2
4Daniel KöhlerRico Schmidt-Engelmann+8 +6 -7 -9 -9 2:3
7Stefan MeinerThomas David+9 -4 -3 +3 +9 3:2
10Patrick Wendt-- Freilos --
13Raffaele SassanoRico Schmidt-Engelmann+4 -9 +5 -6 +4 3:2
16Daniel KöhlerMartin Rakette-11 +5 -11 +8 -9 2:3
19Stefan Meiner-- Freilos --
22Patrick WendtThomas David-13 +9 +9 +7 3:1
25Martin RaketteRico Schmidt-Engelmann-5 -6 -10 0:3
28Daniel KöhlerRaffaele Sassano+3 -3 +6 +10 3:1
31Thomas David-- Freilos --
34Patrick WendtStefan Meiner-8 +12 +9 -4 +8 3:2
37Raffaele SassanoThomas David+8 +9 +8 3:0
40Daniel Köhler-- Freilos --
43Stefan MeinerMartin Rakette-8 +3 +4 +5 3:1
46Rico Schmidt-EngelmannPatrick Wendt-11 -7 +8 +6 -8 2:3
49Raffaele Sassano-- Freilos --
52Daniel KöhlerThomas David-8 -7 +9 +9 -7 2:3
55Stefan MeinerRico Schmidt-Engelmann-10 -8 +5 -6 1:3
58Patrick WendtMartin Rakette+8 -5 -5 -9 1:3
61Thomas DavidRico Schmidt-Engelmann+10 +7 +6 3:0
64Martin Rakette-- Freilos --
67Daniel KöhlerStefan Meiner-4 +8 +8 -5 -6 2:3
70Raffaele SassanoPatrick Wendt+7 +9 +8 3:0
73Rico Schmidt-Engelmann-- Freilos --
76Thomas DavidMartin Rakette+9 -4 +8 +5 3:1
79Raffaele SassanoStefan Meiner-7 +5 -9 +8 -4 2:3
82Patrick WendtDaniel Köhler-6 -11 -6 0:3


Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Philipp KlimantManuel Jacob+10 +6 -9 +7 3:1
5Oliver MalekRobert Wenke-5 +7 -6 -5 1:3
8Ivo WunderlichLeon Schubert+6 +11 -5 +7 3:1
11Pierre Grobitzsch-- Freilos --
14Philipp KlimantRobert Wenke+7 +6 +9 3:0
17Oliver MalekManuel Jacob+8 +12 +9 3:0
20Ivo Wunderlich-- Freilos --
23Pierre GrobitzschLeon Schubert+7 +7 -10 -7 -8 2:3
26Manuel JacobRobert Wenke+8 +8 +9 3:0
29Oliver MalekPhilipp Klimant+3 +6 +8 3:0
32Leon Schubert-- Freilos --
35Pierre GrobitzschIvo Wunderlich+6 +9 +4 3:0
38Philipp KlimantLeon Schubert+6 +7 +2 3:0
41Oliver Malek-- Freilos --
44Ivo WunderlichManuel Jacob-9 -7 -7 0:3
47Robert WenkePierre Grobitzsch-12 +12 +9 -7 +5 3:2
50Philipp Klimant-- Freilos --
53Oliver MalekLeon Schubert+3 -5 +9 +6 3:1
56Ivo WunderlichRobert Wenke-7 +7 +11 -7 +6 3:2
59Pierre GrobitzschManuel Jacob-6 +8 +10 +4 3:1
62Leon SchubertRobert Wenke-6 -2 -4 0:3
65Manuel Jacob-- Freilos --
68Oliver MalekIvo Wunderlich+5 +3 +9 3:0
71Philipp KlimantPierre Grobitzsch+10 +10 -8 -5 +8 3:2
74Robert Wenke-- Freilos --
77Leon SchubertManuel Jacob+4 +9 +11 3:0
80Philipp KlimantIvo Wunderlich+11 -3 -8 +10 -8 2:3
83Pierre GrobitzschOliver Malek+11 +6 -9 -10 +6 3:2


Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Andrij MindergasovMario Kramer+1 +5 +6 3:0
6Martin GundermannLars Zirngibl-3 +11 -7 +7 -5 2:3
9Jakob MundSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+6 +3 +10 3:0
12Chris Ullmann-- Freilos --
15Andrij MindergasovLars Zirngibl-6 -8 +5 +9 -9 2:3
18Martin GundermannMario Kramer+3 +6 +8 3:0
21Jakob Mund-- Freilos --
24Chris UllmannSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+10 +7 +2 3:0
27Mario KramerLars Zirngibl-5 -6 -7 0:3
30Martin GundermannAndrij Mindergasov+9 -8 -8 +4 +12 3:2
33Steffen Meier-Knietzsch-- Freilos --
36Chris UllmannJakob Mund+4 -9 +7 +6 3:1
39Andrij MindergasovSteffen Meier-Knietzsch-9 +13 -9 +5 -9 2:3
42Martin Gundermann-- Freilos --
45Jakob MundMario Kramer+9 +6 -9 +9 3:1
48Lars ZirngiblChris Ullmann+10 +9 +9 3:0
51Andrij Mindergasov-- Freilos --
54Martin GundermannSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+5 +7 +5 3:0
57Jakob MundLars Zirngibl-9 -7 -6 0:3
60Chris UllmannMario Kramer+12 -9 -8 +4 +4 3:2
63Steffen Meier-KnietzschLars Zirngibl-9 -5 +8 +5 -9 2:3
66Mario Kramer-- Freilos --
69Martin GundermannJakob Mund+9 -7 -8 +5 +7 3:2
72Andrij MindergasovChris Ullmann+10 +9 +7 3:0
75Lars Zirngibl-- Freilos --
78Steffen Meier-KnietzschMario Kramer-9 -7 +6 -5 1:3
81Andrij MindergasovJakob Mund+12 +6 -8 +9 3:1
84Chris UllmannMartin Gundermann-4 -7 -9 0:3