Ranglistenturniere 1 Damen und Herren 2017
03.09.17

Turnier-Klasse: RLT 1 Damen


Austragungsdatum03.09.2017 10:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmerinnen
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Jessica GückelLinda Franz+8 +9 +4 3:0
3Pascale RothSelina Langholz-11 +4 -11 -6 1:3
5Michelle WeberKerstin Meusch-6 -8 -8 0:3
7Nicole UhlemannJulia Jacob-8 +6 -13 +12 -10 2:3
9Jessica GückelSelina Langholz-11 -9 -3 0:3
11Pascale RothLinda Franz+6 +4 +9 3:0
13Michelle WeberJulia Jacob-11 -6 +10 -5 1:3
15Nicole UhlemannKerstin Meusch-6 +5 +8 -8 +7 3:2
17Linda FranzSelina Langholz-3 -5 -5 0:3
19Pascale RothJessica Gückel+3 +7 +1 3:0
21Kerstin MeuschJulia Jacob-6 -7 +7 +4 -7 2:3
23Nicole UhlemannMichelle Weber+9 +1 +5 3:0
25Jessica GückelKerstin Meusch-5 -8 +8 -10 1:3
27Pascale RothJulia Jacob+10 +5 -8 +6 3:1
29Michelle WeberLinda Franz+14 +10 -6 -6 -8 2:3
31Selina LangholzNicole Uhlemann-9 +7 +9 +9 3:1
33Jessica GückelJulia Jacob+8 -9 +8 +5 3:1
35Pascale RothKerstin Meusch+6 +7 -5 -4 -10 2:3
37Michelle WeberSelina Langholz-6 -5 -2 0:3
39Nicole UhlemannLinda Franz-9 +9 +2 +3 3:1
41Kerstin MeuschSelina Langholz+11 +8 +5 3:0
43Linda FranzJulia Jacob+13 -3 -8 -7 1:3
45Pascale RothMichelle Weber+3 +5 +5 3:0
47Jessica GückelNicole Uhlemann-5 +5 -5 -14 1:3
49Selina LangholzJulia Jacob-8 +9 +5 +4 3:1
51Kerstin MeuschLinda Franz+14 -9 +5 +11 3:1
53Jessica GückelMichelle Weber+5 +8 +7 3:0
55Nicole UhlemannPascale Roth-8 +9 -8 -8 1:3


Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Jitka PierschelMary-Ann Staffa+11 +8 -10 -7 +6 3:2
4Alwine ScherberAnne Roth+13 +7 +8 3:0
6Maja MeyerStefanie Zibis-9 +4 +5 +7 3:1
8Maria FranzVanessa Göhler+9 -11 -9 +5 -6 2:3
10Jitka PierschelAnne Roth-7 +8 -8 -7 1:3
12Alwine ScherberMary-Ann Staffa+2 +6 -9 +9 3:1
14Maja MeyerVanessa Göhler+7 +9 -7 +7 3:1
16Maria FranzStefanie Zibis-8 +10 +11 +5 3:1
18Mary-Ann StaffaAnne Roth+12 -2 -13 +5 +9 3:2
20Alwine ScherberJitka Pierschel+2 +1 +4 3:0
22Stefanie ZibisVanessa Göhler-3 +7 -3 -7 1:3
24Maria FranzMaja Meyer+3 -9 -6 -10 1:3
26Jitka PierschelStefanie Zibis+5 +5 +6 3:0
28Alwine ScherberVanessa Göhler+7 +7 -5 -2 -8 2:3
30Maja MeyerMary-Ann Staffa+6 +5 +4 3:0
32Anne RothMaria Franz+5 -8 -3 -6 1:3
34Jitka PierschelVanessa Göhler-8 +11 -4 -5 1:3
36Alwine ScherberStefanie Zibis+5 -6 +10 +2 3:1
38Maja MeyerAnne Roth+7 +5 +8 3:0
40Maria FranzMary-Ann Staffa-10 +10 +9 -9 +6 3:2
42Stefanie ZibisAnne Roth-5 -4 -12 0:3
44Mary-Ann StaffaVanessa Göhler-10 +7 -12 -5 1:3
46Alwine ScherberMaja Meyer-10 +6 +6 +4 3:1
48Jitka PierschelMaria Franz-9 +9 -6 -8 1:3
50Anne RothVanessa Göhler-5 +9 -6 -6 1:3
52Stefanie ZibisMary-Ann Staffa-7 -8 -9 0:3
54Jitka PierschelMaja Meyer-8 -6 -5 0:3
56Maria FranzAlwine Scherber+8 -4 +7 +9 3:1