Bezirksrangliste 2022 der Jugend 11 und Jugend 15
18.06.22
Bezirksrangliste Jugend 11 und 15
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Brauer, Simon | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Knaus, Jack | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Leibrecht, Ole | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Li, Bo Xuan | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Movsisyan, Davit | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Otte, Klaas | VfB Lübeck | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Renusch, Marius | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schmidt, Rafael | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 11 | |
Windler, Tim | Griebeler SV | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Baumann, Leon | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga Jungen 15 | |
Borgwardt, Niklas | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Broda, Sami | TSV Malente | 2. Kreisklasse B | |
Dittmer, Norick | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Grindel, Max | TTC Mölln | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kronsbein, Mark | SC Ellerau | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Mücke, Enno | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Nissen, Ole | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Otte, Jonas Maximilian | VfB Lübeck | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Otte, Peer | VfB Lübeck | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Sandler, Raphael | TSV Berkenthin | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Scheel, Frederik | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schmitt, Elias | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 18 | |
Schubert, Hannes | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 18 | |
Werschmöller, Tim | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisklasse Jungen 18 | |
Windler, Nils | Griebeler SV | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Allenberg, Emily | TSV Kücknitz | | |
Gerth, Lina | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Krüger, Klara | TSV Trittau | | |
Li, Jiao Yang | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Machheit, Jasmin | TSV Trittau | | |
Möhring, Feeja | TSV Bargteheide | | |
Prechel, Ina | TSV Berkenthin | Kreisliga Jungen 13 | |
Basita, Summer | TSV Berkenthin | Kreisliga Jungen 13 | |
Do, Lena | TSV Kücknitz | | |
Feistle, Ronja | TSV Trittau | Landesliga Süd | |
Gerlach, Leonie | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Gloe, Rieke | TSV Pansdorf | 3. Kreisklasse B | |
Jöns, Sophia | Bargfelder SV | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kulovac, Aliya | TSV Trittau | Landesliga Süd | |
Ladyzhenska, Anastasii | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Laß, Stine | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Meischl, Stella | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Naumann, Lena | Bargfelder SV | Kreisklasse Jungen 18 | |
Otte, Sarah | VfB Lübeck | 6. Kreisklasse | |
Spierling, Luna | Kaltenkirchener TS | | |
Valskis, Selina | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Voß, Emily | TSV Trittau | Landesliga Süd | |