Bezirksrangliste 2022 der Jugend 11 und Jugend 15
18.06.22
Bezirksrangliste Jugend 11 und 15
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 18.06.2022 00:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Jack Knaus | Bo Xuan Li | +2 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
2 | Ole Leibrecht | Klaas Otte | -10 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
3 | Marius Renusch | Davit Movsisyan | -9 -8 +6 -4 | 1:3 |
4 | Tim Windler | Rafael Schmidt | -6 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
6 | Davit Movsisyan | Ole Leibrecht | +8 +10 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
7 | Klaas Otte | Jack Knaus | +3 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
8 | Bo Xuan Li | Simon Brauer | -8 +10 -10 -6 | 1:3 |
10 | Rafael Schmidt | Marius Renusch | +4 +1 +7 | 3:0 |
11 | Jack Knaus | Davit Movsisyan | -1 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
12 | Ole Leibrecht | Rafael Schmidt | -7 -13 -8 | 0:3 |
13 | Marius Renusch | Tim Windler | -9 -7 +8 -3 | 1:3 |
14 | Simon Brauer | Klaas Otte | -2 -0 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
16 | Davit Movsisyan | Simon Brauer | -10 -5 +9 -11 | 1:3 |
17 | Klaas Otte | Bo Xuan Li | +9 -9 +5 +4 | 3:1 |
19 | Tim Windler | Ole Leibrecht | +9 -9 -8 +1 -8 | 2:3 |
20 | Rafael Schmidt | Jack Knaus | +8 +7 +1 | 3:0 |
21 | Jack Knaus | Tim Windler | -5 -8 +9 -12 | 1:3 |
22 | Ole Leibrecht | Marius Renusch | +4 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
23 | Bo Xuan Li | Davit Movsisyan | -7 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
24 | Simon Brauer | Rafael Schmidt | -4 -9 -1 | 0:3 |
26 | Davit Movsisyan | Klaas Otte | -6 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
28 | Marius Renusch | Jack Knaus | -12 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
29 | Tim Windler | Simon Brauer | -6 +7 +7 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
30 | Rafael Schmidt | Bo Xuan Li | +9 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
31 | Jack Knaus | Ole Leibrecht | +7 +8 -7 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
32 | Klaas Otte | Rafael Schmidt | +8 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
33 | Bo Xuan Li | Tim Windler | -8 -7 -12 | 0:3 |
34 | Simon Brauer | Marius Renusch | +5 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
36 | Davit Movsisyan | Tim Windler | -8 +10 -14 -7 | 1:3 |
37 | Klaas Otte | Marius Renusch | +4 -7 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
38 | Bo Xuan Li | Ole Leibrecht | -4 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
39 | Simon Brauer | Jack Knaus | +7 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
42 | Ole Leibrecht | Simon Brauer | -3 +7 -16 +13 -4 | 2:3 |
43 | Marius Renusch | Bo Xuan Li | -7 -8 -12 | 0:3 |
44 | Tim Windler | Klaas Otte | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
45 | Rafael Schmidt | Davit Movsisyan | +10 +4 +9 | 3:0 |