Ranglistenturniere 1 2022 der Mädchen und Jungen
09.07.22 - 10.07.22
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Ablass, Moritz | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Anhut, Moritz | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | |
Azeroth, Frieda | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. | |
Bahrmann, Svenja | TSV Erlau | |
Benndorf, Joris | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | |
Berghammer, Jonas | TTV Chemie Böhlen | |
Bezghodkov, Arsenii | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Bochmann, Luis | SV Stenn | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Brussig, Svea | SG Grumbach | |
Büchner, Benjamin | SV Geithain | |
Dittmann, Charlie | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Drube, Moritz | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Engler, Julius | TTV Markranstädt | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | |
Fischer, Pia Sophie | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Flachs, Neela | TSV Graupa | |
Flemming, Paul | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Friedrich, Arne | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Fries, Keanu | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Gaida, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gaida, Leonie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gebhardt, Levi | TTC Großpösna 1968 | |
Gerth, Tabea | TTC Holzhausen | |
Glas, Laurence | TTC Holzhausen | |
Gränitz, Linda | HSG Mittweida | |
Grätz, Laura | Erzg. SV Eibenstock | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Günther, Annalina | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Günther, Arne | SG Großröhrsdorf | |
Hartmann, Ruben | SG Strahwalde | |
Hegewald, Bruno | TTV Radebeul | |
Heine, Lena | SG Reinhardtsdorf | |
Heinicke, Florentine | SV Geithain | |
Heinicke, Rebecca | SV Geithain | |
Heinicke, Rebecca | SV Geithain | |
Hempel, Sabrina | TSV Fremdiswalde | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Heselbarth, Gabriel | SSV Zschopau | |
Hofheinz, Lena | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Hünich, Fabian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Jahn, Thiana | SPV Altmittweida | |
Joachim, Edgar | TTV Radebeul | |
Joschko, Leopold | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | |
Kalbhenn, Jakob | TTV Radebeul | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Koblischek, Kai | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Kohser, Milena | SG Oelsa | |
Kretschmann, Maja | SV Geithain | |
Kretschmar, Hanna | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | |
Krug, Jonas | TSV 1872 Pobershau | |
Künast, Luka | TTC Holzhausen | |
Kunze, Raphael | SV Mölkau 04 | |
Ließke, Max | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Meinhardt, Franz | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | |
Möller, Leann | TSV Graupa | |
Moor, Veronika | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Piechotta, Niclas | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Pötzsch, Eric-Vincent | SPV Altmittweida | |
Prochnau, Chantal | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | |
Rätzel, Sarah | Hilbersdorfer SV | |
Raue, Annabell | SSV 1952 Torgau | |
Riedel, Lea | TTV Auerbach | |
Röder, Magdalena | TTV Auerbach | |
Schneider, Luisa | SG Sorgau | |
Schubert, Lenny | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Schulze, Emma | SV Kubschütz | |
Schulze, Emma | SV Kubschütz | |
Schüppel, Frida | SG Oelsa | |
Sommerfeld, Lukas | TSV Oelsnitz | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Stiebling, Lieselotte | TTV Radebeul | |
Tschirner, Lenny | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Ullmann, Nils | TTV Burgstädt | |
Werner, Jasmin | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | |
Wockatz, Emma-Marie | SV Kubschütz | |
Wollschläger, Timm | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | |
Zahn, Lene | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Zucholowsky, Alea | TTC Annaberg | |