Ranglistenturniere 1 2022 der Mädchen und Jungen
09.07.22 - 10.07.22
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 09.07.2022 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Jakub Breitkopf | Jakob Kalbhenn | +7 +11 +5 | 3:0 |
2 | Joshua Hertel | Gabriel Heselbarth | -9 +8 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
3 | Moritz Drube | Lenny Tschirner | +7 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | Jonas Berghammer | Arne Friedrich | -14 -5 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
5 | Luka Künast | Paul Flemming | +8 +6 +14 | 3:0 |
6 | Jakub Breitkopf | Joshua Hertel | +2 +7 -5 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
7 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Moritz Drube | -7 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
8 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Lenny Tschirner | -8 -6 +10 +10 +5 | 3:2 |
9 | Arne Friedrich | Luka Künast | -7 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
10 | Paul Flemming | Jonas Berghammer | +13 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
11 | Joshua Hertel | Jakob Kalbhenn | -9 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
12 | Lenny Tschirner | Jakub Breitkopf | +9 +2 -7 -7 -8 | 2:3 |
13 | Moritz Drube | Gabriel Heselbarth | -11 -8 +4 +3 +3 | 3:2 |
14 | Jonas Berghammer | Luka Künast | +7 -6 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
15 | Arne Friedrich | Paul Flemming | -10 +6 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
16 | Jakub Breitkopf | Moritz Drube | -12 -7 +7 +11 -8 | 2:3 |
17 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Jonas Berghammer | +8 +10 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
18 | Joshua Hertel | Arne Friedrich | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
19 | Luka Künast | Gabriel Heselbarth | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
20 | Paul Flemming | Lenny Tschirner | +7 +7 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
21 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Jakob Kalbhenn | -7 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | Jonas Berghammer | Joshua Hertel | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
23 | Arne Friedrich | Jakub Breitkopf | -10 -13 -6 | 0:3 |
24 | Lenny Tschirner | Luka Künast | -6 -8 +2 +6 -10 | 2:3 |
25 | Moritz Drube | Paul Flemming | -10 +9 +7 -10 +8 | 3:2 |
26 | Joshua Hertel | Lenny Tschirner | +10 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
27 | Jakub Breitkopf | Jonas Berghammer | +13 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
28 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Arne Friedrich | +8 -6 +9 +14 | 3:1 |
29 | Luka Künast | Moritz Drube | +6 +6 +13 | 3:0 |
30 | Paul Flemming | Gabriel Heselbarth | +11 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Jakub Breitkopf | +10 -4 -9 +12 -7 | 2:3 |
32 | Jonas Berghammer | Moritz Drube | +10 -6 -8 -2 | 1:3 |
33 | Arne Friedrich | Lenny Tschirner | +10 -6 -7 +8 -11 | 2:3 |
34 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Luka Künast | -8 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
35 | Joshua Hertel | Paul Flemming | +10 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
36 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Lenny Tschirner | -10 +7 +7 -10 +3 | 3:2 |
37 | Gabriel Heselbarth | Jonas Berghammer | +6 +9 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
38 | Moritz Drube | Arne Friedrich | +4 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
39 | Luka Künast | Joshua Hertel | -7 -5 +9 +12 +6 | 3:2 |
40 | Paul Flemming | Jakub Breitkopf | -6 +8 -16 -8 | 1:3 |
41 | Moritz Drube | Joshua Hertel | +3 -3 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
42 | Jonas Berghammer | Lenny Tschirner | -11 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
43 | Arne Friedrich | Gabriel Heselbarth | -14 -7 +4 +7 -10 | 2:3 |
44 | Jakub Breitkopf | Luka Künast | -9 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
45 | Jakob Kalbhenn | Paul Flemming | +7 -4 -5 -7 | 1:3 |