Bezirksrangliste Jugend 11 + 15
29.08.20 - 30.08.20
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Boehning, Jannik | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Facklam, Samuel | Post SG Segeberg | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Hänert, Daniel | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Heinemeyer, Jerk | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Liebe, Ben | Kaltenkirchener TS | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Manthey, Markus | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Mücke, Enno | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schättler, Finn | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schmitt, Elias | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Bezirksliga | |
Schwäbig, Fynn Luca | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Baasch, Niklas | JuS Fischbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Bertelsen, Jonas | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Dittmer, Norick | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Hamer, Ben | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Henkel, Hannes | SV Siek | Bezirksliga | |
Jalaß, Luke | JuS Fischbek | BZMM Jungen 15 | |
Nissen, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Otte, Peer | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schumann, Frederik | SV Hagen | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Springer, Rade | TSV Ratekau | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
van Bebber, Rasmus | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Voß, Jonathan | SV Siek | Bezirksliga | |
Wagner, Luca Pascal | JuS Fischbek | BZMM Jungen 15 | |
Boehning, Laura | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Heinze, Lenja | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Kujat, Eyleen | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Laß, Stine | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Otte, Sarah | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Preißler, Ida | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Voß, Emily | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Bauer, Annelie | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Feistle, Ronja | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Frink, Joleen | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 15 | |
Grimm, Elin | TSV Malente | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kulovac, Aliya | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Naumann, Lena | Bargfelder SV | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Öztürk, Mehlika | TSV Kücknitz | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Pfeifer, Emily | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga | |
Radeloff, Fiona | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Stindt, Carolin | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |