Bezirksrangliste Jugend 11 + 15
29.08.20 - 30.08.20
Turnier-Klasse: M 18
|
Austragungsdatum | 04.09.2020 00:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Ronja Feistle | Aliya Kulovac | -5 +4 +5 -3 -8 | 2:3 |
2 | Joleen Frink | Emily Pfeifer | -6 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
3 | Annelie Bauer | Fiona Radeloff | -7 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
4 | Mirea Pfadt | Elin Grimm | +8 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
5 | Lena Naumann | Mehlika Öztürk | -12 +5 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
6 | Aliya Kulovac | Lena Naumann | +5 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
7 | Mehlika Öztürk | Mirea Pfadt | -3 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
8 | Elin Grimm | Annelie Bauer | -6 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
9 | Fiona Radeloff | Joleen Frink | -5 +8 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
10 | Emily Pfeifer | Ronja Feistle | +11 +7 -10 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
11 | Ronja Feistle | Fiona Radeloff | -10 -10 +9 +5 +6 | 3:2 |
12 | Joleen Frink | Elin Grimm | +2 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
13 | Annelie Bauer | Mehlika Öztürk | +2 +5 +14 | 3:0 |
14 | Mirea Pfadt | Lena Naumann | +8 -10 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
15 | Aliya Kulovac | Emily Pfeifer | +10 -9 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
16 | Mehlika Öztürk | Joleen Frink | -3 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
17 | Elin Grimm | Ronja Feistle | -2 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
18 | Fiona Radeloff | Emily Pfeifer | -6 +10 -6 -3 | 1:3 |
19 | Mirea Pfadt | Aliya Kulovac | +7 +5 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
20 | Lena Naumann | Annelie Bauer | -4 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
21 | Ronja Feistle | Mehlika Öztürk | +5 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
22 | Joleen Frink | Lena Naumann | +8 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Annelie Bauer | Mirea Pfadt | +9 -8 +9 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
24 | Emily Pfeifer | Elin Grimm | +5 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
25 | Aliya Kulovac | Fiona Radeloff | -8 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
26 | Mehlika Öztürk | Emily Pfeifer | -5 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
27 | Elin Grimm | Fiona Radeloff | -1 +11 +7 -4 -11 | 2:3 |
28 | Annelie Bauer | Aliya Kulovac | +7 +10 -5 +6 | 3:1 |
29 | Mirea Pfadt | Joleen Frink | -7 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
30 | Lena Naumann | Ronja Feistle | +9 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
31 | Ronja Feistle | Mirea Pfadt | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
32 | Joleen Frink | Annelie Bauer | -7 +5 +7 -7 +5 | 3:2 |
33 | Fiona Radeloff | Mehlika Öztürk | +12 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
34 | Emily Pfeifer | Lena Naumann | +5 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Aliya Kulovac | Elin Grimm | +4 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
36 | Mehlika Öztürk | Elin Grimm | -11 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
37 | Joleen Frink | Aliya Kulovac | +3 +6 +11 | 3:0 |
38 | Annelie Bauer | Ronja Feistle | -10 -8 +10 -3 | 1:3 |
39 | Mirea Pfadt | Emily Pfeifer | +7 -8 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
40 | Lena Naumann | Fiona Radeloff | +8 -7 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
41 | Ronja Feistle | Joleen Frink | -4 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
42 | Elin Grimm | Lena Naumann | -9 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
43 | Fiona Radeloff | Mirea Pfadt | +7 +6 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
44 | Emily Pfeifer | Annelie Bauer | +10 -3 -10 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
45 | Aliya Kulovac | Mehlika Öztürk | +5 +9 +4 | 3:0 |