KEM Damen und Herren 2019 (Bautzen)
03.10.19
Turnier-Klasse: Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 03.10.2019 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Martin Pfleger | Tom König | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
2 | -- Freilos -- | Felix Böhm | | |
17 | Felix Böhm | Tom König | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
18 | -- Freilos -- | Martin Pfleger | | |
33 | Martin Pfleger | Felix Böhm | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
34 | Tom König | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Patrick Wendt | Jens Moggert | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
4 | -- Freilos -- | Philipp Kahle | | |
19 | -- Freilos -- | Patrick Wendt | | |
20 | Philipp Kahle | Jens Moggert | +5 -5 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
35 | Patrick Wendt | Philipp Kahle | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
36 | Jens Moggert | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Maik Günther | David Quitter | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Sandro Rudolph | | |
21 | Sandro Rudolph | David Quitter | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
22 | -- Freilos -- | Maik Günther | | |
37 | Maik Günther | Sandro Rudolph | -5 +5 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
38 | David Quitter | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Michael Döcke | Christian Domaschke | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
8 | -- Freilos -- | Steffen Richter | | |
23 | Steffen Richter | Christian Domaschke | +5 -5 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
24 | -- Freilos -- | Michael Döcke | | |
39 | Michael Döcke | Steffen Richter | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
40 | Christian Domaschke | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Toni Saring | Timmy Brix | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Benjamin Gerke | | |
25 | Benjamin Gerke | Timmy Brix | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
26 | -- Freilos -- | Toni Saring | | |
41 | Toni Saring | Benjamin Gerke | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
42 | Timmy Brix | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Falk Stuhlmacher | Thomas Baumann | +5 -5 +5 -5 +5 | 3:2 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Roman Cioch | | |
27 | Roman Cioch | Thomas Baumann | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
28 | -- Freilos -- | Falk Stuhlmacher | | |
43 | Falk Stuhlmacher | Roman Cioch | +5 -5 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
44 | Thomas Baumann | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Jörg Böhme | Markus Roch | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
14 | -- Freilos -- | Silvio Minkwitz | | |
29 | Silvio Minkwitz | Markus Roch | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Jörg Böhme | | |
45 | Jörg Böhme | Silvio Minkwitz | -5 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
46 | Markus Roch | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Sven Rudolph | Jens Schellenberg | +5 -5 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
16 | -- Freilos -- | Paul Thonig | | |
31 | Paul Thonig | Jens Schellenberg | +5 -5 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
32 | -- Freilos -- | Sven Rudolph | | |
47 | Sven Rudolph | Paul Thonig | +5 -5 +5 +5 | 3:1 |
48 | Jens Schellenberg | -- Freilos -- | | |