Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften Nachwuchs (Kreis Erzgebirge)
21.09.19 - 22.09.19
Einzel + Doppel
Turnier-Klasse: U15 männlich
|
Austragungsdatum | 21.09.2019 19:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Spielberechtigung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Julian Owczarek | Niklas Rach | +3 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
2 | -- Freilos -- | Colin Teucher | | |
17 | Colin Teucher | Julian Owczarek | -4 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
18 | Niklas Rach | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Niklas Rach | Colin Teucher | -5 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Julian Owczarek | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Florian Wetzel | Tobias Löffler | +8 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | -- Freilos -- | Simon Storch | | |
19 | Tobias Löffler | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Simon Storch | Florian Wetzel | -6 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
35 | Tobias Löffler | Simon Storch | -5 +9 +5 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Florian Wetzel | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Marcel Hirsch | Felix Schmidt | +7 -7 +4 +1 | 3:1 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Johann Ehnert | | |
21 | Johann Ehnert | Marcel Hirsch | -4 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
22 | Felix Schmidt | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | Felix Schmidt | Johann Ehnert | +12 -7 -7 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
38 | -- Freilos -- | Marcel Hirsch | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Jonas Krug | Aaron Küttner | +1 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
8 | Tim Ehnert | Jonathan Reinicke | -11 -8 +9 +7 +10 | 3:2 |
23 | Jonathan Reinicke | Jonas Krug | -2 -3 -2 | 0:3 |
24 | Aaron Küttner | Tim Ehnert | -7 +7 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
39 | Aaron Küttner | Jonathan Reinicke | +1 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
40 | Tim Ehnert | Jonas Krug | -6 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Clemens Lötzsch | Florian Lohse | -4 +6 -4 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
10 | Franz Bausch | Michel Albrecht | -5 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
25 | Michel Albrecht | Clemens Lötzsch | +6 +9 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
26 | Florian Lohse | Franz Bausch | +5 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
41 | Florian Lohse | Michel Albrecht | -7 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
42 | Franz Bausch | Clemens Lötzsch | -3 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Noah Seidel | Maurice Leicht | +4 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
12 | Jonas Rehropp | Finn Görner | -9 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
27 | Finn Görner | Noah Seidel | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
28 | Maurice Leicht | Jonas Rehropp | -1 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
43 | Maurice Leicht | Finn Görner | -2 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
44 | Jonas Rehropp | Noah Seidel | -4 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Pascal Lang | Ben Scharschmidt | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
14 | Henry Bergelt | Johann Weidauer | -6 -0 -3 | 0:3 |
29 | Johann Weidauer | Pascal Lang | -8 -11 -13 | 0:3 |
30 | Ben Scharschmidt | Henry Bergelt | +7 -8 +4 -6 +6 | 3:2 |
45 | Ben Scharschmidt | Johann Weidauer | -10 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
46 | Henry Bergelt | Pascal Lang | -2 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Paul Wetzel | Julian Claus | +10 +12 +5 | 3:0 |
16 | Paolo Franz | Simon Schuster | -6 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
31 | Simon Schuster | Paul Wetzel | -9 +5 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
32 | Julian Claus | Paolo Franz | -8 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
47 | Julian Claus | Simon Schuster | -2 -1 -2 | 0:3 |
48 | Paolo Franz | Paul Wetzel | -5 -10 -5 | 0:3 |