KEM 2018 – Damen + Herren (Meißen)
03.10.18
Turnier-Klasse: Herren-Einzel
Austragungsdatum | 03.10.2018 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Martin Rakette SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 44 |
2 | Matti Schumann SC Riesa | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | -9 |
3 | Thomas Kranke SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:6 | -5 | -35 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Eric Thomas TTF Riesa | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 43 |
2 | Nico Möller TSV BW Gröditz | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | -16 |
3 | Mike Schlegel SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:6 | -5 | -27 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | René Kulisch SV F. .Meißen-West | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 39 |
2 | Jeremias Greschner SG Einheit Meißen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Justus Starystach SV Niederau 1891 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:7 | -2 | -3 |
4 | Stefan Pena SG Miltitz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -39 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Eric Steinert SG Miltitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 33 |
2 | Robin Kupke SG Einheit Meißen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 14 |
3 | Stefan Dressel TTF Riesa | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Frank Schumann SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -51 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Benjamin Gläser SV Niederau 1891 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 35 |
2 | André Lippmann TTF Riesa | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 31 |
3 | Frank Schindler SG Einheit Meißen | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:6 | -1 | -10 |
4 | Martin Eichhorn SG Miltitz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -56 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Tobias Jähnigen SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 41 |
2 | Norbert Rakette SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 25 |
3 | Alexander Sibilitz TSV BW Gröditz | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -17 |
4 | Andreas Eichler SG Miltitz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -49 |
Gruppe 7
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Erik Wieltsch TTV 73 Großenhain | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 20 |
2 | Fabian Prinz SC Riesa | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Martin Vogt SG Miltitz | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:8 | -3 | -9 |
4 | Tim Schönberg SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 5:9 | -4 | -20 |
Gruppe 8
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Christoph Hartmann SG Miltitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 31 |
2 | Robert Fink SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Jakob Görlitz TTV 73 Großenhain | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:6 | -1 | -3 |
4 | Andreas Kunath SV F. .Meißen-West | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -36 |