Ranglistenturniere 1 Damen und Herren 2018
02.09.18

Turnier-Klasse: Damen


Austragungsdatum02.09.2018 15:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmerinnen
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Jolanda WillbergStefanie Zibis+5 -8 +10 +8 3:1
2Mary-Ann StaffaLinda Franz-9 +5 +9 -9 -7 2:3
3Jessica GückelAnne Roth+2 +2 +8 3:0
4Anke Brand-- Freilos --
13Jolanda WillbergLinda Franz+9 +11 +4 3:0
14Mary-Ann StaffaStefanie Zibis+9 +7 +4 3:0
15Jessica Gückel-- Freilos --
16Anke BrandAnne Roth+7 +8 +4 3:0
25Mary-Ann StaffaJolanda Willberg+4 -10 -12 -14 1:3
26Anne Roth-- Freilos --
27Anke BrandJessica Gückel+11 +8 +5 3:0
28Stefanie ZibisLinda Franz+8 -7 +8 +7 3:1
37Jolanda WillbergAnne Roth+7 -7 +4 -8 +6 3:2
38Mary-Ann Staffa-- Freilos --
39Jessica GückelStefanie Zibis+9 +6 +7 3:0
40Linda FranzAnke Brand-7 -1 +8 +8 -3 2:3
49Jolanda Willberg-- Freilos --
50Mary-Ann StaffaAnne Roth-10 +9 -9 -9 1:3
51Jessica GückelLinda Franz-9 +11 +9 -8 -10 2:3
52Anke BrandStefanie Zibis+5 +7 +6 3:0
61Anne RothLinda Franz+1 +4 +13 3:0
62Stefanie Zibis-- Freilos --
63Mary-Ann StaffaJessica Gückel+10 +9 -10 +4 3:1
64Jolanda WillbergAnke Brand-8 -7 +6 -10 1:3
73Linda Franz-- Freilos --
74Anne RothStefanie Zibis+10 +11 +2 3:0
75Jolanda WillbergJessica Gückel-10 -12 -6 0:3
76Anke BrandMary-Ann Staffa+5 +9 -9 +5 3:1

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Katja PolotzekFinja Adam-7 -15 -6 0:3
6Selina LangholzJitka Pierschel+4 +5 -7 +8 3:1
7Maria FranzNicole Uhlemann+7 +6 +8 3:0
8Kerstin Meusch-- Freilos --
17Katja PolotzekJitka Pierschel+8 +6 +9 3:0
18Selina LangholzFinja Adam+2 +9 +7 3:0
19Maria Franz-- Freilos --
20Kerstin MeuschNicole Uhlemann+7 +10 +9 3:0
29Finja AdamJitka Pierschel+9 -8 +7 +7 3:1
30Selina LangholzKatja Polotzek+6 +3 +10 3:0
31Nicole Uhlemann-- Freilos --
32Kerstin MeuschMaria Franz+9 -5 -10 -4 1:3
41Katja PolotzekNicole Uhlemann+5 +8 -7 -10 -7 2:3
42Selina Langholz-- Freilos --
43Maria FranzFinja Adam+8 -4 +9 +4 3:1
44Jitka PierschelKerstin Meusch-5 -5 -6 0:3
53Katja Polotzek-- Freilos --
54Selina LangholzNicole Uhlemann-7 +3 +8 +6 3:1
55Maria FranzJitka Pierschel+9 -4 -3 +4 +9 3:2
56Kerstin MeuschFinja Adam+7 +9 -6 -3 +9 3:2
65Nicole UhlemannJitka Pierschel+8 -8 +10 +10 3:1
66Finja Adam-- Freilos --
67Selina LangholzMaria Franz+6 -7 -7 -9 1:3
68Katja PolotzekKerstin Meusch+7 -3 -5 -5 1:3
77Jitka Pierschel-- Freilos --
78Nicole UhlemannFinja Adam+5 -8 +5 +5 3:1
79Katja PolotzekMaria Franz-8 +10 +9 -9 -5 2:3
80Kerstin MeuschSelina Langholz-12 -8 -2 0:3

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
9Alexandra UhligHelen Seifert+2 -6 +8 +5 3:1
10Pascale RothElsa Hubald-9 -7 -12 0:3
11Michelle GrünbergDebora Neuber-9 -9 +8 -8 1:3
12Vanessa Göhler-- Freilos --
21Alexandra UhligElsa Hubald-12 +3 -9 +7 +8 3:2
22Pascale RothHelen Seifert+9 +6 -7 +5 3:1
23Michelle Grünberg-- Freilos --
24Vanessa GöhlerDebora Neuber+6 +9 +11 3:0
33Helen SeifertElsa Hubald-8 -10 +8 -6 1:3
34Pascale RothAlexandra Uhlig+6 +7 +5 3:0
35Debora Neuber-- Freilos --
36Vanessa GöhlerMichelle Grünberg+5 -9 -9 +5 +5 3:2
45Alexandra UhligDebora Neuber+5 +4 +8 3:0
46Pascale Roth-- Freilos --
47Michelle GrünbergHelen Seifert-4 -3 -7 0:3
48Elsa HubaldVanessa Göhler-8 +5 -7 -9 1:3
57Alexandra Uhlig-- Freilos --
58Pascale RothDebora Neuber+9 +4 +7 3:0
59Michelle GrünbergElsa Hubald-7 +9 +1 +8 3:1
60Vanessa GöhlerHelen Seifert-7 -5 -5 0:3
69Debora NeuberElsa Hubald-8 -8 -7 0:3
70Helen Seifert-- Freilos --
71Pascale RothMichelle Grünberg+8 +4 -7 +5 3:1
72Alexandra UhligVanessa Göhler-5 -10 -6 0:3
81Elsa Hubald-- Freilos --
82Debora NeuberHelen Seifert-5 -8 -3 0:3
83Alexandra UhligMichelle Grünberg-9 +9 +6 +9 3:1
84Vanessa GöhlerPascale Roth+4 +5 +9 3:0