Landesranglistenturniere Schüler U 11 und U 15
16.09.18

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 11


Austragungsdatum16.09.2018 10:00:00
BeschreibungEinzelturnier
SpielberechtigungQualifizierte Teilnehmer
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €

Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Lenny SchubertLenny Tschirner+4 +3 +6 3:0
2Joshua HertelNathanael Weickmann+7 -7 +7 +13 3:1
3Leopold Stehr-- Freilos --
4Jonathan PoppeBruno Hegewald-7 -5 -13 0:3
5Jakob KalbhennTimon Grawunder+6 -3 +9 +10 3:1
6Timon GrawunderJonathan Poppe-7 -6 +5 +13 +7 3:2
7Lenny SchubertJoshua Hertel-7 +8 +9 +7 3:1
8Lenny TschirnerLeopold Stehr-5 -6 -3 0:3
9Nathanael Weickmann-- Freilos --
10Bruno HegewaldJakob Kalbhenn-7 -8 -3 0:3
11Joshua HertelLenny Tschirner+5 +9 +11 3:0
12-- Freilos --Lenny Schubert
13Leopold StehrNathanael Weickmann+10 +6 -11 -8 -6 2:3
14Jonathan PoppeJakob Kalbhenn-10 -6 -8 0:3
15Bruno HegewaldTimon Grawunder-8 -10 -9 0:3
16Lenny SchubertLeopold Stehr+7 +7 +7 3:0
17Lenny TschirnerJonathan Poppe-6 -7 +7 -1 1:3
18Joshua HertelBruno Hegewald+13 -9 +7 +10 3:1
19Jakob KalbhennNathanael Weickmann+8 +10 +8 3:0
20Timon Grawunder-- Freilos --
21Nathanael WeickmannLenny Tschirner+6 -8 -11 +13 -6 2:3
22Jonathan PoppeJoshua Hertel-10 -6 +8 -5 1:3
23Bruno HegewaldLenny Schubert-9 -3 -4 0:3
24-- Freilos --Jakob Kalbhenn
25Leopold StehrTimon Grawunder+5 +7 -3 -4 +9 3:2
26Joshua Hertel-- Freilos --
27Lenny SchubertJonathan Poppe+10 -9 +4 +6 3:1
28Lenny TschirnerBruno Hegewald-7 -2 +8 -6 1:3
29Jakob KalbhennLeopold Stehr+9 +10 +8 3:0
30Timon GrawunderNathanael Weickmann+8 +6 +8 3:0
31Nathanael WeickmannLenny Schubert-8 +10 -7 -10 1:3
32Jonathan PoppeLeopold Stehr+9 +5 +11 3:0
33Bruno Hegewald-- Freilos --
34Lenny TschirnerJakob Kalbhenn-11 -10 -6 0:3
35Joshua HertelTimon Grawunder-8 +5 -8 +8 -9 2:3
36Lenny Tschirner-- Freilos --
37Nathanael WeickmannJonathan Poppe+8 -12 +7 -8 +12 3:2
38Leopold StehrBruno Hegewald-3 -6 -1 0:3
39Jakob KalbhennJoshua Hertel+6 +13 -5 -5 +2 3:2
40Timon GrawunderLenny Schubert-3 -6 -9 0:3
41Leopold StehrJoshua Hertel+7 +10 +6 3:0
42Jonathan Poppe-- Freilos --
43Bruno HegewaldNathanael Weickmann+10 -9 +8 -5 -10 2:3
44Lenny SchubertJakob Kalbhenn+2 +10 +11 3:0
45Lenny TschirnerTimon Grawunder-8 -8 +7 -8 1:3