Qualifikation zu den Ranglistenturnieren 1 Damen und Herren
24.06.18

Turnier-Klasse: Herren


Austragungsdatum24.06.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Patrick KäsebergDavid Jung+8 +8 +9 3:0
2Ben SeifertChristian Franz+8 -7 +8 +11 3:1
3Manuel Jacob-- Freilos --
10Ben SeifertDavid Jung+8 +4 +12 3:0
11Manuel JacobPatrick Käseberg+10 +5 -9 -5 +8 3:2
12-- Freilos --Christian Franz
19Ben SeifertPatrick Käseberg-9 +7 +9 +9 3:1
20-- Freilos --David Jung
21Manuel JacobChristian Franz+4 +6 +7 3:0
28Patrick KäsebergChristian Franz-9 +8 +11 +10 3:1
29Manuel JacobDavid Jung+6 +6 +6 3:0
30Ben Seifert-- Freilos --
37David JungChristian Franz+3 +8 -5 +4 3:1
38-- Freilos --Patrick Käseberg
39Ben SeifertManuel Jacob-7 +4 +5 +4 3:1

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Martin RaketteManuel Neck+3 +8 +7 3:0
5Sascha JuliusMarcus Schneider+5 +10 +3 3:0
6Leon SchubertMax Tautenhahn-7 -8 -8 0:3
13Sascha JuliusManuel Neck-6 +5 +6 +5 3:1
14Leon SchubertMartin Rakette-8 +8 +7 +5 3:1
15Max TautenhahnMarcus Schneider+8 +9 +5 3:0
22Sascha JuliusMartin Rakette+11 +10 -8 -9 +6 3:2
23Max TautenhahnManuel Neck+10 -2 -9 +5 -11 2:3
24Leon SchubertMarcus Schneider+8 +3 +6 3:0
31Martin RaketteMarcus Schneider+7 +2 +9 3:0
32Leon SchubertManuel Neck-8 -8 +6 -8 1:3
33Sascha JuliusMax Tautenhahn-9 +7 +11 -11 +7 3:2
40Manuel NeckMarcus Schneider-7 +4 +9 +4 3:1
41Max TautenhahnMartin Rakette-6 -7 +7 -10 1:3
42Sascha JuliusLeon Schubert+4 -9 -4 +9 +2 3:2

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
7Steffen Meier-KnietzschAndré Holfeld+1 +4 -8 -3 +11 3:2
8Karl ZimmermannTino Barthel+10 +9 +8 3:0
9Torsten DatheMoritz Camen+8 -3 -4 +6 +7 3:2
16Karl ZimmermannAndré Holfeld+5 +7 +10 3:0
17Torsten DatheSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+9 +4 +7 3:0
18Moritz CamenTino Barthel+5 -9 +8 -8 -9 2:3
25Karl ZimmermannSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+5 +7 +10 3:0
26Moritz CamenAndré Holfeld+7 +7 +9 3:0
27Torsten DatheTino Barthel+6 -10 -10 +9 +2 3:2
34Steffen Meier-KnietzschTino Barthel-11 +4 +10 -11 -8 2:3
35Torsten DatheAndré Holfeld+8 +8 +8 3:0
36Karl ZimmermannMoritz Camen-3 +6 +4 +7 3:1
43André HolfeldTino Barthel-4 -7 -8 0:3
44Moritz CamenSteffen Meier-Knietzsch+6 -8 -7 -8 1:3
45Karl ZimmermannTorsten Dathe+6 +7 +4 3:0